official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
1:14.64
85.45
2
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+1.02
99.80
3
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+1.46
105.99
4
KEMP John
1990
USA
+1.48
106.27
5
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
+1.64
108.52
6
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+1.97
113.16
7
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.00
113.59
8
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+2.19
116.26
9
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
+2.21
116.54
10
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+2.25
117.10
11
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
+2.35
118.51
11
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+2.35
118.51
13
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+2.54
121.18
14
BROWN Tristan
1989
USA
+2.63
122.45
15
TOLMACHOFF Paris
1989
USA
+2.65
122.73
16
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
+2.90
126.25
17
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
+2.94
126.81
18
SCHLOBOHM Eric
1989
USA
+2.99
127.51
19
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
+3.10
129.06
20
HINKLEY Christopher
1989
USA
+3.11
129.20
21
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
+3.32
132.15
22
CHAPDELAINE Gordon
1990
USA
+3.72
137.78
23
BURGART Christopher
1989
USA
+3.73
137.92
24
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+3.87
139.89
25
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+4.02
142.00
25
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+4.02
142.00
27
BELING Drew
1989
USA
+4.07
142.70
28
COE Taylor
1990
USA
+4.11
143.27
29
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+4.23
144.96
30
NELSON Joey
1990
USA
+4.78
152.69
31
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+5.38
161.13
32
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+5.44
161.98
33
KNELLER Scott
1989
AUS
+5.75
166.34
34
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+5.87
168.03
35
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
+6.32
174.36
36
CAMPBELL Ryon
1989
ISV
+7.02
184.20
37
KAHL Taylor
1989
USA
+7.50
190.96
38
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+7.67
193.35
39
SPERDUTO Luke
1989
USA
+7.75
194.47
40
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
+7.86
196.02
41
POSTLE Bobby
1989
USA
+8.37
203.20
42
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
+8.59
206.29
43
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
+9.18
214.59
44
STANG Nick
1990
USA
+13.97
281.97
45
RUMLEY Gary
1989
USA
+16.43
316.58
Did not finish 1st run
KELLEY Robert
1990
USA
SWING Blaise
1989
USA
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
KAMSTRA Josh
1989
USA
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
PORTER Logan
1989
USA
DZIEZYC Nikolai
1989
USA
HILTS Anton
1990
USA
BUZBEE Stephen
1989
USA
IRELAND Soren
1989
USA
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
CYR Dominique
1990
USA
CANNEY John
1989
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
Did not start 1st run