official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
1:40.53
53.55
2
PERRY Stephen
1989
USA
+0.08
54.25
3
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+0.27
55.91
4
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
+0.40
57.05
5
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+1.58
67.38
6
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+1.91
70.27
6
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+1.91
70.27
8
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+3.44
83.66
9
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+3.66
85.59
10
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+4.19
90.23
11
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
+4.27
90.93
12
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+4.59
93.73
13
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+5.75
103.88
14
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
+5.79
104.23
15
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+5.88
105.02
16
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
+6.29
108.61
17
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+6.95
114.39
18
RICHARDSON Matt
1990
USA
+7.34
117.80
19
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+7.50
119.20
20
JAKOB Jeremy
1993
USA
+8.19
125.24
21
CHAFFEE Matthew
1992
USA
+8.39
126.99
22
GIBBS Patrick
1993
USA
+8.56
128.48
23
ADICOFF Willie
1991
USA
+8.73
129.97
24
KLAUTT Dylan
1992
USA
+9.07
132.95
25
FOSTER Ryan
1992
USA
+9.52
136.88
26
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+9.58
137.41
27
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
+9.74
138.81
28
JOHNSTON Luke
1989
USA
+10.70
147.21
29
CARROLL Dylan
1993
USA
+11.53
154.48
30
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
+11.70
155.97
31
KANELLITSAS Tim
1993
USA
+11.99
158.51
32
GRAY Parker
1993
USA
+12.22
160.52
33
SMITH Jordan
1989
USA
+12.82
165.77
34
FLITTON Thomas
1992
USA
+12.85
166.03
35
MORGAN Josh
1990
USA
+13.08
168.05
36
PETERSEN Russell
1992
USA
+13.71
173.56
37
DAVIS Tyler
1992
USA
+13.91
175.31
38
JONES Topher
1992
USA
+13.98
175.93
39
LEH Nevin
1993
USA
+14.99
184.77
40
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+15.96
193.26
41
BROCKMANN Matthew
1993
USA
+16.74
200.09
42
HOLMEN Brian
1992
USA
+18.71
217.33
43
WEAVER Hunter
1993
USA
+19.81
226.96
44
ANDERSON Davis
1993
USA
+21.42
241.05
45
CORD Gardner
1993
USA
+24.12
264.69
46
BLASER Nathanael
1993
USA
+25.26
274.67
47
MCEVOY Cullen
1991
USA
+27.21
291.74
48
HANNON Ben
1990
USA
+28.51
303.12
49
FLINT George Marsh
1992
USA
+39.26
397.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROOS Gregory
1991
USA
SALAZAR Nicholas
1992
USA
YOUNG Zachary
1992
USA
FOJTIK Jake
1993
USA
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
FRAHM Taylor
1991
USA
CALDWELL Neal
1991
USA
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
GIBBS Joey
1991
USA
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
DIEM Johnathan
1989
USA
TURNER Michael
1992
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
Did not start 1st run