official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
2:30.81
47.50
2
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
+1.56
56.50
3
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+2.16
59.96
4
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+2.33
60.94
5
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+3.58
68.15
6
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
+4.02
70.69
7
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
+4.03
70.75
8
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+4.11
71.21
9
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
+4.17
71.56
10
BERMAN Michael
1987
USA
+4.31
72.36
11
CHERRY Jonathan
1988
USA
+4.43
73.06
12
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
+4.44
73.11
13
CHAPDELAINE Gordon
1990
USA
+4.68
74.50
14
SOUZA Robbie
1990
USA
+4.80
75.19
15
WEAVER Skyler
1988
USA
+4.81
75.25
16
KWONG Cory
1987
CAN
+5.10
76.92
17
ANDERSON Drew
1990
USA
+5.17
77.32
18
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+5.48
79.11
19
HAMMOND Ryan
1988
USA
+5.92
81.65
20
LEWIS Drew
1989
USA
+6.36
84.19
21
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
+7.28
89.50
22
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
+7.45
90.48
23
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+7.63
91.52
24
BROWN Tristan
1989
USA
+8.33
95.55
25
JAMES Ian
1986
USA
+9.41
101.78
26
HUKARI Fletcher
1988
USA
+9.53
102.48
27
HEBARD Ford
1989
USA
+9.86
104.38
28
LARSON Jake
1989
USA
+9.88
104.50
29
BOCHENEK John
1990
USA
+10.00
105.19
30
HENRIE Tyson
1987
USA
+10.05
105.48
31
COYLE Brock
1990
USA
+10.29
106.86
32
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+10.40
107.50
33
BEOUGHER Wes
1989
USA
+10.71
109.28
34
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+10.86
110.15
35
BOCKELIE Adam
1989
USA
+11.58
114.30
36
BAMBIC Brendon
1990
USA
+11.67
114.82
37
HUNTER Treven
1987
USA
+11.88
116.03
38
RATLIFF David
1989
USA
+12.07
117.13
39
BIRMINGHAM Radford
1989
USA
+12.14
117.53
40
SMITH Hunter
1987
USA
+12.25
118.17
41
POORE Eric
1988
USA
+12.60
120.19
42
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+12.78
121.23
43
MORRIS Miles
1988
USA
+13.35
124.51
44
TULLIS Chadd
1989
USA
+13.71
126.59
45
BENGE Joshua
1988
USA
+14.15
129.13
46
HORN Scott
1988
USA
+14.54
131.38
47
MONFALCONE Clint
1987
USA
+15.02
134.15
48
HOPKINS Colby
1988
USA
+16.26
141.30
49
DELISI Nicholas
1989
USA
+16.74
144.07
50
GREER Michael
1989
USA
+16.83
144.59
51
SAPP Holden
1988
USA
+17.38
147.76
52
ROSE Weylin
1990
USA
+17.56
148.80
53
SCHOPFER Rafael
1988
USA
+17.73
149.78
54
ORTMAN Nikolas
1990
USA
+18.48
154.11
55
MCKINLEY Neal
1988
USA
+19.60
160.57
56
HAUER Eric
1990
USA
+19.83
161.90
57
BAIN Nathan
1987
USA
+20.16
163.80
58
SHERWOOD Desi
1988
USA
+20.47
165.59
59
SADILEK Tomas
1989
CZE
+21.03
168.82
60
YOUNG Zachary
1988
USA
+23.06
180.53
61
HUFFMAN James
1990
USA
+23.90
185.38
62
BLASH Derek
1988
USA
+23.99
185.89
63
COLLITON Brett
1987
USA
+26.64
201.18
64
VLAY Trevor
1990
USA
+29.92
220.10
65
LARKIN Alexander
1990
USA
+32.39
234.35
Did not finish 2nd run
DRAKE Steven
1989
USA
WINNER Tyson
1988
USA
HOLMGREN Derek
1990
USA
PRODEHL Kevin
1990
USA
ALVEY Daniel
1989
USA
HERSHKOWITZ Daniel
1989
USA
PARAZOO Tory
1988
USA
HILTS Anton
1990
USA
FLAD Willie
1989
USA
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
BOEHNKE Mats
1988
USA
STEWART William
1989
USA
GOMBER Jeff
1988
USA
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
CASEY Rory
1986
USA
CONROY Richie
1987
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KING John
1988
USA
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
YAMAMOTO Cade
1990
USA
DANCZYK Jake
1990
USA
DAVIDSON John David
1988
USA
PILLMORE Benjamin
1988
USA
MAHAN Jeffery
1989
USA
DE SAINT PHALLE Nick
1988
USA
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
OLIVER Nathan
1989
USA
FRENCH Chris
1988
USA
LARSON Tim
1990
USA
COYLE Christopher
1989
USA
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
GOLDMAN Sam
1989
USA
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
SWING Blaise
1989
USA
DAVIS H Holland
1988
USA
BERTHER Yannick
1989
USA
SCANZO Joseph
1988
USA
LOVE John
1987
USA
OLIVER A J
1988
USA