official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
2:26.81
25.68
2
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+0.73
30.06
3
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+0.93
31.25
4
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+1.82
36.59
5
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+1.97
37.49
6
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+2.22
38.99
7
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.35
39.77
8
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+2.39
40.01
9
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.40
40.07
10
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.41
40.13
11
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+2.67
41.68
12
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+2.92
43.18
13
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+2.95
43.36
13
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
+2.95
43.36
15
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+2.98
43.54
16
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+2.99
43.60
17
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+3.13
44.44
18
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+3.45
46.36
19
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+3.55
46.96
20
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
+3.83
48.64
21
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+4.05
49.96
22
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+4.08
50.14
23
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+4.41
52.11
24
GRITSCH Sascha
1984
MDA
+5.36
57.81
25
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+5.62
59.37
26
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+5.72
59.97
27
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+6.19
62.78
28
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+6.67
65.66
29
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
+7.31
69.50
30
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SRB
+7.43
70.22
31
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+7.63
71.42
32
GANGE Scott
1980
NZL
+9.02
79.75
33
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+9.44
82.26
34
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+9.53
82.80
35
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+12.40
100.01
36
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
+12.66
101.57
37
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+13.50
106.60
38
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+14.60
113.19
39
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+15.10
116.19
40
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+15.38
117.87
41
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+16.02
121.71
42
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
+17.97
133.39
43
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
+18.14
134.41
44
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+18.48
136.45
45
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+19.17
140.59
46
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
+19.61
143.23
47
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+20.19
146.70
48
CARDELLI Marino
1987
SMR
+20.60
149.16
49
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+21.24
153.00
50
TRELEVSKI Alexander
1982
KGZ
+22.75
162.05
51
GUANGXU Li
1985
CHN
+24.29
171.28
52
JAEGERSEN Alex
1991
DEN
+24.99
175.47
53
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
+25.01
175.59
54
BYRNE Peter
1983
IRL
+25.71
179.79
55
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+27.04
187.76
56
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+28.43
196.09
57
BIVER Bob
1985
LUX
+28.52
196.63
58
SIMSEK Emre
1987
TUR
+29.78
204.19
59
LI Lei
1987
CHN
+31.76
216.05
60
GIORDANI Gian Luca
1989
SMR
+33.03
223.67
61
NERSISYAN Arsen
1987
ARM
+33.60
227.08
62
SARKAKHYAN Abraham
1986
ARM
+35.24
236.91
63
GRIGARAS Andrius
1972
LTU
+36.37
243.69
64
ENDRIUKAITIS Tomas
1972
LTU
+40.57
268.86
65
POGHOSYAN Arsen
1988
ARM
+41.82
276.36
66
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+1:17.19
488.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRODERSEN Mathias
1990
DEN
MOESGAARD Frederik
1991
DEN
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
VALENTIN Mathias
1989
DEN
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
ARAMAN Philippe
1987
LIB
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
SALAMEH Georges
1976
LIB
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MILICIC Masan
1985
SRB
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
GREIG Andrew
1985
NZL
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run