official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
1:23.80
24.07
2
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+0.61
31.71
3
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+0.67
32.46
4
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+0.88
35.10
5
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+0.95
35.97
6
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+1.26
39.86
7
ZNIDAR Nina
1994
SLO
+1.33
40.73
8
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+1.55
43.49
9
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+1.56
43.62
10
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+1.67
44.99
11
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+1.70
45.37
12
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+2.01
49.25
13
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+2.14
50.88
14
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+2.19
51.51
15
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+2.59
56.52
16
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+2.65
57.27
17
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
+2.69
57.78
18
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+2.74
58.40
19
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+2.80
59.15
20
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+2.95
61.03
21
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+3.08
62.66
22
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+3.13
63.29
23
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+3.18
63.91
24
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+3.25
64.79
25
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+3.44
67.17
26
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+3.72
70.68
27
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+3.90
72.94
28
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+4.02
74.44
29
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+4.20
76.70
30
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+4.21
76.82
30
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+4.21
76.82
32
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+4.28
77.70
33
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
+4.51
80.58
34
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+4.90
85.47
35
JANKOWSKA Katarzyna
1996
POL
+4.91
85.59
36
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+4.97
86.34
37
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
+5.05
87.35
38
BORGE Julie
1994
NOR
+5.09
87.85
39
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
+5.17
88.85
40
STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom
1994
NOR
+5.40
91.73
41
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+5.71
95.62
42
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+5.95
98.62
43
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+6.07
100.13
44
HROVAT Ursa
1995
SLO
+6.13
100.88
45
RUSSWURM Marie
1996
NOR
+6.16
101.25
46
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+6.52
105.76
47
KRNC Sara
1996
SLO
+6.53
105.89
48
GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie
1989
NOR
+6.58
106.52
49
NIIRANEN Alexandra
1994
FIN
+6.77
108.90
50
NICOLAISEN Soelvi
1995
NOR
+6.89
110.40
51
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+7.01
111.90
52
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+7.39
116.67
53
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+7.40
116.79
54
ALPIGIANI Alice
1994
ITA
+7.44
117.29
55
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+7.60
119.30
56
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+7.71
120.68
57
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
+8.46
130.07
58
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+9.64
144.86
59
WENNBERG Sophie Holten
1996
NOR
+9.91
148.24
60
PAULSEN Vilde Soerli
1994
NOR
+10.02
149.62
61
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
+10.41
154.51
62
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+10.57
156.51
63
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
+10.60
156.89
63
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+10.60
156.89
65
GORBUNOVA Anastasiia
1995
UKR
+10.71
158.26
66
DADONE Allegra
1995
ITA
+11.26
165.16
67
PAVLOVCIC Tisa
1995
SLO
+11.88
172.92
68
TYMCHENKO Roksana
1991
UKR
+13.99
199.36
69
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+14.23
202.37
Did not finish 1st run
KLUSAK Magdalena
1995
POL
VESTRE Hanne Dubland
1996
NOR
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
OLSEN Julie
1995
NOR
GJERALDSTVEIT Trine
1995
NOR
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
JONSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria
1994
RUS
CAILL Ania Monica Germaine
1995
ROU
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
Did not start 1st run