official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
2:10.17
12.63
2
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+0.29
14.59
3
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+0.49
15.94
4
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+1.51
22.84
4
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+1.51
22.84
6
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+1.74
24.39
7
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+1.85
25.14
8
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+1.99
26.08
9
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+2.06
26.56
9
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+2.06
26.56
11
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+2.07
26.62
12
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+2.13
27.03
13
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+2.30
28.18
14
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+2.51
29.60
15
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+2.57
30.00
16
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+2.82
31.69
17
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+2.90
32.24
18
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
+3.05
33.25
19
MARTINER Verena
1990
ITA
+3.15
33.93
20
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
+3.24
34.53
21
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+3.64
37.24
22
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+3.72
37.78
23
BONETT Marie-Charlotte
1985
FRA
+3.76
38.05
24
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+4.04
39.94
25
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+4.20
41.02
26
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+4.82
45.22
27
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+5.00
46.43
27
STEHARNIK Marusa
1990
SLO
+5.00
46.43
29
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+5.03
46.63
30
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+5.06
46.84
31
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+5.30
48.46
32
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
+5.35
48.80
33
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
+5.57
50.29
34
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+5.59
50.42
35
MELILLO Sophie
1988
FRA
+5.73
51.37
36
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+5.80
51.84
37
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+5.87
52.31
38
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+6.03
53.40
39
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+6.37
55.69
40
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
+6.40
55.90
41
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
+6.47
56.37
42
STIPIC Ana-Michell
1991
SLO
+6.66
57.65
43
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+6.84
58.87
44
LIPP Magdalena
1991
GER
+7.36
62.39
45
MIZUKUCHI Kaori
1988
JPN
+7.38
62.52
46
THOMAS Louise
1988
GBR
+7.45
62.99
47
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+7.46
63.06
48
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+7.50
63.33
49
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+7.61
64.08
50
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+7.76
65.09
51
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+8.00
66.71
52
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
+8.04
66.98
53
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+8.06
67.12
54
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+8.26
68.47
55
ROUX VOLLON Elsa
1990
FRA
+8.31
68.81
56
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
+8.39
69.35
57
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
+8.43
69.62
58
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+8.80
72.12
59
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
+8.87
72.59
60
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
+9.17
74.62
61
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+9.42
76.31
62
CHEREPANOVA Maria
1989
RUS
+9.57
77.33
63
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
+9.94
79.83
64
OSIPENKO Lyubov
1990
RUS
+10.91
86.39
65
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
+10.99
86.93
66
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
+11.16
88.08
66
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
+11.16
88.08
68
POSPELOVA Jana
1991
RUS
+11.20
88.35
69
SCHKANOVA Marija
1989
RUS
+11.27
88.82
70
HORVAT Nika
1989
SLO
+11.36
89.43
71
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+11.41
89.77
72
RAINER Anita
1992
AUT
+12.81
99.23
73
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
+13.04
100.79
74
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+13.38
103.08
75
HOERHAGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+14.04
107.55
76
RESINGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+14.51
110.72
77
MENGUAL Aura
1990
ESP
+14.55
110.99
78
WAGNER Agatha
1991
POL
+15.08
114.58
79
SAUTER Karen
1991
GER
+15.30
116.06
80
EICHINGER Julia
1992
GER
+15.60
118.09
81
SCHNOEGL Corinna
1992
GER
+15.80
119.44
82
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
+18.05
134.66
83
POSHKA Kristine
1984
LAT
+19.37
143.58
Did not finish 2nd run
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
TRMCIC Nevena
1991
SRB
GONZALEZ BERENGER Natalia
1990
ESP
GALLYOVA Patricia
1991
SVK
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SRB
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
LAGACHE Melodie
1988
FRA
RAPIN Marion
1988
FRA
PRESTEREL Petra
1989
SLO
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
WOERGOETTER Theresa
1992
AUT
ULUSOY Duygu
1987
TUR
NORTON Emma
1989
GBR
GERBER Samantha
1990
SUI
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
KELC Tina
1991
SLO
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run