St. Moritz (SUI)

European Cup
Ladies' Super Combined

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
2:10.71
6.00
2
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+0.14
7.07
3
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+0.31
8.37
4
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+0.62
10.74
5
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+0.68
11.20
5
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+0.68
11.20
7
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.76
11.81
8
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.83
12.35
9
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+0.87
12.66
10
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+0.96
13.34
11
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+1.04
13.96
12
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+1.10
14.42
13
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+1.15
14.80
14
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+1.27
15.72
15
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+1.29
15.87
16
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+1.83
20.00
17
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+2.09
21.99
18
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+2.10
22.07
19
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.33
23.83
20
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+2.39
24.28
21
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+2.66
26.35
22
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+2.68
26.50
23
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+2.70
26.66
24
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+2.89
28.11
25
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+2.97
28.72
26
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+3.11
29.79
27
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+3.13
29.95
28
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+3.29
31.17
29
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+3.31
31.32
30
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+3.35
31.63
31
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
+3.40
32.01
32
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+3.47
32.55
33
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.73
34.54
34
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+3.76
34.77
35
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+3.97
36.37
36
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
+4.14
37.67
36
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+4.14
37.67
38
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+4.19
38.06
39
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+4.25
38.51
40
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+4.40
39.66
41
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
+4.48
40.27
42
KELLEHER Keely Blair
1984
USA
+4.99
44.18
43
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+5.14
45.32
44
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+5.21
45.86
45
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+5.65
49.23
46
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
+5.98
51.75
47
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+6.04
52.21
48
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
+6.15
53.05
49
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+6.16
53.13
50
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+6.21
53.51
51
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+6.46
55.42
52
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+6.75
57.64
53
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+6.84
58.33
54
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+7.73
65.14
55
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+8.83
73.55
56
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+9.27
76.92
57
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+9.37
77.69
58
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+9.52
78.83
59
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+9.65
79.83
60
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+9.80
80.98
61
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
+10.06
82.96
62
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+12.01
97.88
63
MINSCH Carina
1987
SUI
+12.56
102.09
64
BUESSER Carmen
1989
SUI
+13.86
112.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run