Haus im Ennstal (AUT)

European Cup
Women's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
1:14.05
6.00
2
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.16
8.23
3
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+0.77
16.71
4
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+0.97
19.49
5
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.23
23.11
6
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+1.33
24.50
7
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.40
25.47
8
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+1.42
25.75
9
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.62
28.53
10
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+1.75
30.34
11
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+1.87
32.01
12
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+1.89
32.29
13
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+1.94
32.98
14
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.95
33.12
15
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.31
38.13
16
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+2.45
40.08
17
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+2.53
41.19
18
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+2.60
42.16
19
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+2.62
42.44
20
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.63
42.58
21
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+2.64
42.72
22
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.80
44.95
23
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+2.89
46.20
24
WALZ Lisa- Marie
1988
GER
+2.91
46.48
25
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+2.93
46.75
26
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+2.94
46.89
27
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+2.96
47.17
28
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.99
47.59
29
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+3.01
47.87
30
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+3.03
48.15
31
KELLEHER Keely
1984
USA
+3.30
51.90
32
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+3.40
53.29
33
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+3.51
54.82
34
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+3.54
55.24
35
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+3.60
56.07
36
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
+3.73
57.88
37
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+3.77
58.44
38
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+3.86
59.69
39
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+3.91
60.39
40
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+4.01
61.78
41
RAPIN Marion
1988
FRA
+4.04
62.19
42
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+4.06
62.47
43
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+4.20
64.42
43
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+4.20
64.42
45
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+4.21
64.56
46
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+4.25
65.12
47
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+4.32
66.09
48
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+4.50
68.59
49
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+4.52
68.87
50
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+4.64
70.54
51
BEROD Julie
1987
FRA
+4.67
70.96
52
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+4.82
73.04
53
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+5.04
76.10
54
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
+5.32
80.00
55
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+5.46
81.95
56
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+5.66
84.73
57
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+6.00
89.46
58
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
+6.58
97.52
59
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+6.76
100.03
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run