Soldeu (AND)

European Cup
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
2:23.56
6.00
2
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+0.28
7.72
3
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+0.47
8.88
4
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+0.52
9.19
5
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+0.68
10.17
6
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+0.76
10.66
7
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+1.04
12.38
8
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+1.34
14.21
9
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+1.51
15.26
10
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.68
16.30
11
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.72
16.54
12
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+1.86
17.40
13
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.14
19.12
14
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.24
19.73
15
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+2.43
20.90
16
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+2.49
21.26
17
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+2.53
21.51
18
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.99
24.33
19
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+3.01
24.45
20
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+3.11
25.06
21
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+3.22
25.74
22
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+3.23
25.80
23
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+3.48
27.33
24
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+3.56
27.82
25
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+3.65
28.37
26
WALZ Lisa- Marie
1988
GER
+3.94
30.15
27
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+3.99
30.46
28
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+4.18
31.62
29
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+5.08
37.14
30
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+5.17
37.69
31
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+5.32
38.61
32
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+5.57
40.14
33
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+6.84
47.93
34
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+7.03
49.09
35
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
+7.45
51.67
36
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+7.53
52.16
37
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+7.66
52.95
38
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+7.89
54.36
39
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+8.10
55.65
40
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+8.23
56.45
41
PAULSSON Cecilia
1990
SWE
+8.27
56.69
42
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+8.40
57.49
43
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+8.43
57.67
44
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+9.84
66.32
45
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+10.48
70.24
46
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+12.99
85.63
47
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+13.47
88.57
48
EVES Nicola
1988
NZL
+16.40
106.53
49
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
+17.54
113.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run