St. Moritz (SUI)

European Cup
Women's Downhill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
1:37.41
10.17
2
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+0.24
13.50
3
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+0.64
19.04
4
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.70
19.87
5
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+0.71
20.01
6
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+0.98
23.75
7
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+1.32
28.46
8
KELLEHER Keely
1984
USA
+1.33
28.60
9
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.42
29.85
10
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+1.50
30.96
11
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.59
32.21
12
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+1.63
32.76
13
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+1.73
34.15
14
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+1.76
34.56
15
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+1.79
34.98
15
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+1.79
34.98
15
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+1.79
34.98
18
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+1.88
36.22
19
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+1.89
36.36
20
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+1.91
36.64
21
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+1.95
37.19
22
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+1.97
37.47
23
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+2.00
37.89
24
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+2.02
38.17
25
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+2.08
39.00
26
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+2.20
40.66
27
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+2.21
40.80
28
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+2.23
41.08
29
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.25
41.35
30
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.27
41.63
31
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.38
43.15
32
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+2.51
44.96
33
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+2.53
45.23
34
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+2.55
45.51
35
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+2.56
45.65
36
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
+2.63
46.62
37
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+2.68
47.31
37
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+2.68
47.31
39
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.69
47.45
40
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+2.70
47.59
41
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.79
48.84
42
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+3.03
52.16
43
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+3.09
52.99
44
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
+3.12
53.41
45
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+3.18
54.24
46
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+3.22
54.80
47
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+3.28
55.63
48
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+3.37
56.87
49
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+3.59
59.92
49
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+3.59
59.92
51
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+3.61
60.20
52
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+3.64
60.62
53
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
+3.70
61.45
54
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
+3.79
62.70
55
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+3.83
63.25
56
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+3.94
64.77
57
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+4.03
66.02
58
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+4.27
69.35
58
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+4.27
69.35
60
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+4.32
70.04
61
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+4.54
73.09
62
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+4.56
73.37
63
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+4.57
73.51
64
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+4.89
77.94
65
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
+5.11
80.99
66
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
+6.16
95.54
67
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+7.41
112.86
68
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
+7.57
115.08
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run