official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
2:08,22
22.20
2
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SCG
+0.13
23.08
3
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+0.18
23.42
4
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.34
24.51
5
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+0.81
27.70
6
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+0.93
28.51
7
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+1.02
29.12
8
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+1.03
29.19
9
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+1.38
31.56
10
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+1.48
32.24
11
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
+1.58
32.92
12
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.97
35.57
13
RATAJ Andreja
1986
SLO
+2.05
36.11
13
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+2.05
36.11
15
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+2.13
36.65
16
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+2.17
36.92
17
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.19
37.06
18
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+2.38
38.35
19
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+2.56
39.57
20
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+2.58
39.71
21
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+3.00
42.56
22
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+3.13
43.44
23
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+3.19
43.84
24
FRANK Barbara
1988
SLO
+3.24
44.18
25
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+3.26
44.32
26
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+3.58
46.49
27
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+4.23
50.90
28
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+4.96
55.85
29
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+5.10
56.80
30
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
+5.41
58.91
31
KONRATH Claudia
1986
AUT
+5.46
59.25
32
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+5.62
60.33
33
WALLNER Tanja
1987
AUT
+6.07
63.39
34
REITER Marlene
1988
AUT
+6.12
63.73
35
STADELWIESER Manuela
1988
AUT
+6.13
63.79
36
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+6.48
66.17
37
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+6.62
67.12
38
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+6.63
67.19
39
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
+6.68
67.53
40
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+6.74
67.93
41
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
+6.82
68.48
42
PRESTEREL Petra
1989
SLO
+6.85
68.68
43
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+7.11
70.44
44
POMBERGER Martina
1988
AUT
+7.12
70.51
45
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+7.38
72.27
46
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+7.71
74.51
47
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
+8.31
78.59
48
URBIC Monja
1989
SLO
+8.75
81.57
49
LUTTINGER Julia
1988
AUT
+8.90
82.59
50
LANSCHUETZER Binia
1988
AUT
+9.18
84.49
51
KARNER Elisabeth
1987
AUT
+9.38
85.85
52
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+9.68
87.88
53
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
+10.48
93.31
54
EITER Vanessa
1986
AUT
+10.53
93.65
55
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
+10.91
96.23
56
HIRZINGER Lisa
1989
AUT
+11.01
96.91
57
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+12.09
104.23
58
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+12.36
106.07
59
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+12.48
106.88
60
HOEDLMOSER Melanie
1988
AUT
+12.54
107.29
61
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+12.64
107.97
62
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+12.97
110.20
63
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+13.33
112.65
64
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
+13.41
113.19
65
STEINLECHNER Maria
1989
AUT
+13.58
114.34
66
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+13.72
115.29
67
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
+14.07
117.67
68
CHVATALOVA Barbora
1987
CZE
+14.11
117.94
69
ROTTENSTEINER Elisabeth
1989
AUT
+14.92
123.44
70
AUSSERLADSCHEIDER Anja
1988
AUT
+14.97
123.77
71
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+15.05
124.32
72
RATZ Birgit
1989
AUT
+17.22
139.04
73
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
+17.31
139.65
74
EREMENKO Vera
1983
KAZ
+17.65
141.96
75
SCHOBER Kathrin
1989
AUT
+17.69
142.23
76
DIRNINGER Theresa
1989
AUT
+21.16
165.78
77
KURENDACH Ksenia
1984
UKR
+23.45
181.31
78
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
+24.05
185.38
79
SCHOKOVA Gergana
1988
BUL
+26.25
200.31
80
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
+28.13
213.07
81
MCPHAIL Flora
1986
GBR
+31.70
237.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EGARTER Iris
1989
AUT
KROISENBACHER Sabrina
1989
AUT
SEITINGER Birgit
1989
AUT
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
JAROSOVA Gabriela
1983
CZE
VUCINIC Ana-Maria
1988
CRO
LOEDL Raffaela
1988
AUT
KNOPOVA Erika
1987
CZE
GRABNER Verena
1988
AUT
STOCKER Corina
1987
AUT
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
TUERTSCHER Heike
1988
AUT
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
TON Dora
1988
CRO
HOSP Kathrin
1988
GER
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
WALDNER Ramona
1988
AUT
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
SCHAFFER Andrea
1987
AUT
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
WATSCHINGER Michaela
1985
ITA
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
RAINER Viktoria
1985
ITA
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run