official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
1:32.09
8.00
2
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+1.25
16.28
3
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.99
21.18
4
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+2.00
21.25
5
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+2.19
22.51
6
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+2.32
23.37
7
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.48
24.43
8
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.73
26.08
9
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.74
26.15
10
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.94
27.47
11
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+3.00
27.87
12
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+3.35
30.19
13
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+3.44
30.79
14
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.92
33.97
15
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.98
34.36
16
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+4.14
35.42
17
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+4.65
38.80
18
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+4.67
38.93
19
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+4.85
40.13
20
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+4.95
40.79
21
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+5.09
41.72
22
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+5.28
42.97
23
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+5.73
45.96
24
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+5.81
46.49
25
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+5.90
47.08
26
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+6.06
48.14
27
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+6.08
48.27
28
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+6.14
48.67
29
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+6.21
49.13
30
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+6.28
49.60
31
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+6.53
51.25
32
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+6.55
51.39
33
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+7.21
55.76
34
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
+7.62
58.47
35
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
+8.84
66.56
36
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+9.12
68.41
37
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+9.28
69.47
38
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+9.32
69.74
39
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
+9.55
71.26
40
SCHMUCK Bianca
1991
AUT
+10.45
77.22
41
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+10.52
77.68
42
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
+11.02
81.00
43
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+11.67
85.30
44
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
+12.33
89.67
45
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+12.63
91.66
46
KRENN Stefanie
1992
AUT
+14.54
104.31
Did not finish 2nd run
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
AUJESKY Julia
1992
AUT
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
GALLE Nicole
1991
AUT
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run