official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
1:59.17
13.68
2
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.43
16.86
3
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+0.46
17.08
4
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+0.83
19.81
5
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+0.96
20.77
6
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+1.07
21.58
7
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.24
22.84
8
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+1.52
24.90
9
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+1.62
25.64
10
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.69
26.16
11
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+1.77
26.75
12
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+1.84
27.27
13
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.90
27.71
14
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+1.91
27.78
15
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.94
28.01
16
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.27
30.44
17
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.28
30.52
18
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+2.74
33.91
19
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.96
35.54
20
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+3.08
36.42
21
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+3.22
37.46
22
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+3.79
41.67
23
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+3.81
41.81
24
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+4.04
43.51
24
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+4.04
43.51
26
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+4.17
44.47
27
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+4.24
44.99
28
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+4.30
45.43
29
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+4.32
45.58
30
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+4.65
48.02
31
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+4.69
48.31
32
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+4.89
49.79
33
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+4.91
49.94
34
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+4.93
50.09
35
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+5.13
51.56
36
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+5.15
51.71
37
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+5.18
51.93
38
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
+5.24
52.37
39
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+5.38
53.41
40
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+5.65
55.40
41
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+5.79
56.44
42
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+5.85
56.88
43
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+5.91
57.32
44
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+5.93
57.47
45
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+5.95
57.62
46
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+6.05
58.36
47
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
+6.12
58.87
48
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+6.18
59.32
49
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+6.26
59.91
50
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+6.27
59.98
51
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+6.54
61.97
52
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+6.72
63.30
53
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
+6.90
64.63
54
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+6.91
64.71
55
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+6.93
64.85
56
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+7.09
66.04
57
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+7.14
66.40
58
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+7.22
67.00
59
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
+7.45
68.69
60
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+7.52
69.21
61
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+8.06
73.20
62
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+8.25
74.60
63
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+8.55
76.82
64
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+8.57
76.96
64
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+8.57
76.96
66
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+8.59
77.11
67
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+8.83
78.88
68
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+8.89
79.33
69
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
+8.90
79.40
70
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+9.02
80.29
71
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+9.03
80.36
72
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+9.08
80.73
73
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+9.12
81.03
74
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
+9.52
83.98
75
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+9.60
84.57
76
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+9.67
85.09
77
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
+9.91
86.86
78
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+10.18
88.85
79
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
+10.30
89.74
80
PIRKER Johannes
1990
AUT
+10.93
94.39
81
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
+10.96
94.61
82
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+10.98
94.76
83
EHRENECKER Christoph
1991
AUT
+11.25
96.75
84
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+11.71
100.15
85
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
+11.98
102.15
86
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
+12.11
103.11
87
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+12.13
103.25
88
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
+12.71
107.54
89
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
+12.78
108.05
90
PATSCHEIDER Massimo
1991
AUT
+12.81
108.27
91
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+12.97
109.46
91
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
+12.97
109.46
93
DANUSO Luca
1988
ITA
+13.18
111.01
94
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+13.25
111.52
95
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
+13.53
113.59
96
FURTNER Michael
1991
AUT
+13.99
116.99
96
TRATTNER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+13.99
116.99
98
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+14.34
119.57
99
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+14.51
120.83
100
STREITMEIER Uwe
1991
AUT
+16.35
134.42
101
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
+17.39
142.09
102
SONNLEITNER Gregor
1991
AUT
+17.74
144.68
103
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
+17.95
146.23
104
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
+19.48
157.53
105
ENTING Yannick
1991
NED
+28.90
227.09
Did not finish 2nd run
NOTTLE Sam
1991
AUS
GEISLER Marco
1990
AUT
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run