official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
1:33.28
11.12
2
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.03
11.32
3
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+0.41
13.80
4
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+1.60
21.58
5
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+1.83
23.09
6
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.88
23.41
7
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.91
23.61
8
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.14
25.11
9
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.47
27.27
10
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.81
29.50
11
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+2.94
30.35
12
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+3.00
30.74
13
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+3.10
31.39
14
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
+3.24
32.31
15
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+3.26
32.44
16
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+3.40
33.35
17
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+3.44
33.62
18
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+3.84
36.23
19
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+4.30
39.24
20
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+4.32
39.37
21
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
+4.54
40.81
22
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+4.86
42.90
23
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+4.89
43.10
24
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+5.04
44.08
25
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+5.10
44.47
26
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+5.27
45.58
27
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+5.31
45.84
28
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+5.59
47.68
29
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+5.76
48.79
30
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+6.40
52.97
31
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+6.71
55.00
32
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+7.12
57.68
33
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+7.19
58.14
34
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+8.16
64.48
35
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+8.90
69.32
36
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
+9.53
73.44
37
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+10.49
79.72
38
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
+13.29
98.03
39
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
+13.50
99.40
40
STREITMEIER Uwe
1991
AUT
+13.65
100.38
41
PATSCHEIDER Massimo
1991
AUT
+14.30
104.63
42
LANGEGGER Bernhard
1991
AUT
+14.86
108.30
43
HLEBAINA Markus
1990
AUT
+21.77
153.48
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
KOELL Alexander
1990
AUT
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
HOHENWARTER Reinhard
1990
AUT
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
KOFLER Peter
1990
AUT
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
SCHUCHTER Daniel
1989
LIE
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run