official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
1:22.41
21.50
2
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.02
21.75
3
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
+0.09
22.65
4
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+0.12
23.03
5
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+0.20
24.05
6
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+0.31
25.45
7
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+0.51
28.00
8
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+0.59
29.02
9
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+0.65
29.78
10
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+0.75
31.06
11
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+0.84
32.20
12
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+0.97
33.86
13
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
+1.13
35.90
14
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+1.18
36.53
15
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+1.20
36.79
16
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+1.27
37.68
17
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.37
38.96
18
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+1.38
39.08
19
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+1.42
39.59
20
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+1.43
39.72
21
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+1.47
40.23
22
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+1.51
40.74
23
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+1.54
41.12
24
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+1.63
42.27
25
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+1.72
43.41
26
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+1.90
45.71
27
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+1.97
46.60
28
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+2.09
48.13
29
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+2.11
48.38
30
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+2.12
48.51
31
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+2.13
48.64
31
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+2.13
48.64
33
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+2.23
49.91
34
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.24
50.04
35
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.26
50.30
36
THIBODEAU Todd David
1986
USA
+2.32
51.06
37
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+2.43
52.46
38
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.51
53.48
39
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+2.57
54.24
40
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.64
55.14
41
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+2.66
55.39
42
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+3.07
60.62
43
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+3.14
61.51
44
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+3.17
61.89
45
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+3.26
63.04
46
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+3.27
63.16
47
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+3.30
63.55
48
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
+3.36
64.31
49
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+3.37
64.44
50
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+3.48
65.84
51
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+3.55
66.73
52
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+3.56
66.86
53
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+3.66
68.13
54
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
+3.69
68.51
55
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+3.83
70.30
56
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+3.86
70.68
57
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+3.87
70.81
58
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+3.89
71.06
59
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+3.97
72.08
60
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
+4.15
74.38
61
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
+4.18
74.76
61
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+4.18
74.76
63
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
+4.32
76.54
64
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+4.41
77.69
65
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+4.43
77.94
66
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+4.54
79.34
67
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+4.56
79.60
68
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+4.61
80.24
68
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
+4.61
80.24
68
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
+4.61
80.24
71
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+4.62
80.36
72
ERLANDSSON Kim-Andreas
1988
AUT
+4.67
81.00
73
BERRY Daniel
1986
GBR
+4.70
81.38
74
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+4.76
82.15
75
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+4.89
83.80
75
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
+4.89
83.80
77
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+4.93
84.31
78
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+5.02
85.46
79
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+5.07
86.10
80
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+5.11
86.61
80
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+5.11
86.61
82
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+5.15
87.12
83
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+5.23
88.14
84
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+5.25
88.39
85
KERR Errol
1986
USA
+5.27
88.65
86
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+5.32
89.28
87
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+5.35
89.67
88
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+5.41
90.43
89
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+5.45
90.94
90
GAVRILOV Veselin
1985
BUL
+5.54
92.09
91
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
+5.58
92.60
92
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
+5.59
92.72
93
FUXJAEGER Dominik
1989
AUT
+5.62
93.11
94
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+5.65
93.49
95
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
+5.70
94.12
96
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
+5.76
94.89
97
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+5.79
95.27
98
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+5.89
96.55
99
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+5.92
96.93
100
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+5.94
97.18
100
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+5.94
97.18
102
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
+6.01
98.07
103
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+6.06
98.71
104
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+6.08
98.97
105
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+6.19
100.37
106
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+6.26
101.26
106
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
+6.26
101.26
108
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
+6.37
102.66
109
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+6.44
103.55
110
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+6.47
103.94
111
POTOCNIK Urban
1989
SLO
+6.62
105.85
112
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+6.72
107.12
113
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+6.75
107.50
114
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
+6.95
110.05
115
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
+6.97
110.31
116
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+6.98
110.43
117
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
+7.11
112.09
118
HAMMER Martin
1990
AUT
+7.33
114.89
119
RIEDER Stefan
1990
AUT
+7.37
115.40
120
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+7.61
118.46
121
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+7.63
118.72
122
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+7.68
119.35
123
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
+7.81
121.01
124
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+7.82
121.14
125
KIENREICH Manuel
1990
AUT
+8.01
123.56
126
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
+8.69
132.22
127
EISL Gerald
1990
AUT
+9.26
139.48
128
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
+9.43
141.65
129
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
+9.76
145.85
130
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+9.96
148.40
131
DANUSO Luca
1988
ITA
+11.38
166.49
132
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+11.42
167.00
133
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
+13.56
194.27
134
VENTRICE Leonardo
1987
ITA
+14.04
200.39
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run