official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
1:31,14
12.18
2
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+0.37
14.66
3
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+0.42
14.99
4
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.17
20.01
5
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.46
21.95
5
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.46
21.95
7
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+1.60
22.89
8
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.65
23.22
9
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+1.67
23.36
10
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.76
23.96
11
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.00
25.57
12
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.01
25.63
13
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+2.03
25.77
14
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.06
25.97
15
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+2.11
26.30
16
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.22
27.04
17
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+2.25
27.24
18
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+2.39
28.18
18
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+2.39
28.18
20
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.41
28.31
21
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+2.44
28.51
22
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+2.53
29.11
23
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+2.63
29.78
24
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+2.88
31.46
25
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+3.81
37.68
26
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+4.05
39.29
27
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+4.50
42.30
28
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
+5.91
51.74
29
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+6.13
53.21
30
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+6.24
53.94
31
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+6.39
54.95
32
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+6.44
55.28
33
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+6.45
55.35
34
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+6.62
56.49
35
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
+6.67
56.82
36
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+7.71
63.78
37
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+7.87
64.85
38
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+9.38
74.96
39
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+9.48
75.63
40
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+9.69
77.04
41
HINTERMAN Sven
1991
SLO
+10.37
81.59
42
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+10.45
82.12
43
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
+10.57
82.93
44
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+10.63
83.33
45
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+11.28
87.68
46
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+11.53
89.35
47
WEYERER Simon
1991
GER
+12.71
97.25
48
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
+12.92
98.65
49
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+13.00
99.19
50
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
+13.05
99.52
51
HOGGER Bernhard
1991
GER
+14.43
108.76
52
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+15.83
118.13
53
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+16.65
123.62
54
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
+17.02
126.09
55
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
+18.86
138.41
56
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
+19.37
141.82
57
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+22.47
162.57
58
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
+29.85
211.97
Did not finish 2nd run
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
GUTMANN Moritz
1990
GER
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SRB
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
DUMPS Lukas
1991
GER
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
GER
YU Davis
1989
AUS
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
KIENREICH Manuel
1990
AUT
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run