official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
1:40.04
16.76
2
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+0.21
18.61
3
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.26
19.05
4
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.54
21.51
5
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+0.78
23.62
6
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+0.85
24.24
7
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+1.04
25.91
8
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.19
27.23
9
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.23
27.58
9
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+1.23
27.58
11
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+1.28
28.02
12
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+1.39
28.99
13
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+1.56
30.48
14
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.60
30.83
15
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.87
33.21
16
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.00
34.35
17
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.13
35.50
18
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.34
37.34
19
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+2.45
38.31
20
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+2.50
38.75
21
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+2.54
39.10
22
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+2.67
40.25
23
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+3.23
45.17
24
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+3.75
49.75
25
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+4.27
54.32
26
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+4.44
55.82
27
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+4.55
56.78
28
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
+4.82
59.16
29
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+5.31
63.47
30
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+5.37
64.00
31
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+5.55
65.58
32
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+5.98
69.36
33
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+6.65
75.26
34
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+6.71
75.78
35
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+7.40
81.85
36
KOFLER Peter
1990
AUT
+7.64
83.97
37
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
+7.84
85.72
38
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+8.03
87.40
39
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+8.75
93.73
40
EISL Gerald
1990
AUT
+9.17
97.42
41
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
+9.23
97.95
42
GEISLER Marco
1990
AUT
+10.42
108.42
43
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+13.47
135.25
44
MUEHLMANN Marc
1990
AUT
+14.27
142.29
45
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+18.22
177.03
46
SUMPS Bernhard
1991
CHI
+24.11
228.84
Did not finish 2nd run
LANGEGGER Bernhard
1991
AUT
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOELL Alexander
1990
AUT
HOHENWARTER Reinhard
1990
AUT
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
PATSCHEIDER Massimo
1991
AUT
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
EHRENECKER Christoph
1991
AUT
SALCHEGGER Thomas
1989
AUT
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
FETTERPLACE Brenton
1985
AUS
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
RYDING David
1986
GBR
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run