official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
1:33.56
10.18
2
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.96
16.34
3
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.42
19.29
4
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.75
21.40
5
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.77
21.53
6
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.09
23.58
7
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.18
24.16
8
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+2.51
26.28
9
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.54
26.47
10
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.67
27.30
11
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+2.74
27.75
12
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+2.86
28.52
13
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+3.03
29.61
14
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.34
31.60
15
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+3.67
33.72
16
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+3.84
34.81
17
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+3.88
35.06
18
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+4.39
38.33
19
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+4.56
39.42
20
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+4.67
40.13
21
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+4.76
40.71
22
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+4.89
41.54
23
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+4.92
41.73
24
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+5.97
48.47
25
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+7.06
55.46
26
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+7.98
61.36
27
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+8.99
67.83
28
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+10.14
75.21
29
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+11.54
84.19
30
RENZHYN Mykhaylo
1978
ISR
+11.59
84.51
31
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+12.13
87.97
32
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+14.05
100.28
33
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
+17.38
121.64
34
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
+31.25
210.59
Did not finish 2nd run
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
MARNO Max
1991
USA
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLIAMS Ian
1992
GBR
EDER Johannes
1993
AUT
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
FOEGER Daniel
1992
AUT
NEUMAYR Christian
1993
AUT
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
COLE Adam
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run