official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
1:54.91
8.00
2
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.39
10.95
3
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+0.43
11.26
4
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.68
13.15
5
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+0.93
15.04
6
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.29
17.77
7
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+1.69
20.80
8
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+1.82
21.78
9
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.86
22.08
10
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.96
22.84
11
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+1.98
22.99
12
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.23
24.88
13
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+2.34
25.72
14
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.40
26.17
15
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.66
28.14
16
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+2.76
28.90
17
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.97
30.49
18
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.13
31.70
19
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+3.25
32.61
20
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+3.27
32.76
21
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+3.58
35.10
22
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+4.29
40.48
23
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+4.62
42.98
24
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+5.42
49.04
25
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+5.50
49.64
26
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+5.75
51.53
27
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+5.81
51.99
28
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+6.47
56.99
29
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+6.90
60.24
30
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+7.53
65.01
31
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+7.70
66.30
32
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+7.98
68.42
33
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+8.14
69.63
34
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+8.24
70.39
35
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+9.46
79.62
36
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+9.49
79.85
37
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+9.63
80.91
38
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+9.64
80.99
39
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+9.93
83.18
40
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+14.06
114.45
41
MULLAYEV Alon
1995
KAZ
+22.39
177.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run