official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
1:13.32
8.00
2
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.20
10.86
3
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+0.30
12.30
4
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.46
14.59
5
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+0.54
15.73
6
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.55
15.88
7
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.70
18.02
8
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.82
19.74
9
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+0.84
20.03
10
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.99
22.18
11
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.20
25.18
12
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+1.25
25.90
12
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.25
25.90
14
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.41
28.19
15
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.43
28.48
16
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+1.54
30.05
17
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.55
30.20
18
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.59
30.77
19
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.78
33.49
20
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.32
41.22
21
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+2.71
46.81
22
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.80
48.10
23
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.88
49.24
24
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.95
50.25
25
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.22
54.11
26
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+3.28
54.97
27
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+3.40
56.69
28
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+3.42
56.98
29
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+3.51
58.27
30
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+3.52
58.41
31
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.60
59.55
32
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+3.68
60.70
33
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+3.77
61.99
34
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+4.15
67.43
35
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.21
68.29
36
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+4.24
68.72
37
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+4.31
69.72
38
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.39
70.87
38
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+4.39
70.87
40
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+4.57
73.45
41
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+4.64
74.45
42
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+4.78
76.45
43
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+4.99
79.46
44
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+5.09
80.89
45
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+5.99
93.78
Did not finish 1st run
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
Did not start 1st run