official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
1:46,67
47.60
2
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
+0.44
50.07
3
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
+0.69
51.48
4
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
+0.78
51.99
5
MARKOVSKI Gjorgi
1986
MKD
+0.86
52.44
6
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
+0.96
53.00
7
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
+1.09
53.73
8
SCHWAIGER Thomas
1974
AUT
+1.23
54.52
9
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
+1.39
55.42
10
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+1.50
56.04
11
PLAN Tomasz
1986
POL
+1.95
58.57
12
SOMMER Michael
1983
AUT
+2.47
61.49
13
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+2.60
62.22
14
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+2.64
62.45
15
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+2.74
63.01
16
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+3.02
64.59
17
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+3.15
65.32
18
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+3.16
65.37
19
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
+3.60
67.85
20
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+3.76
68.75
21
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
+4.50
72.91
22
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
+4.78
74.49
23
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+7.29
88.60
24
BAUMGARTNER Philipp
1988
AUT
+7.42
89.34
25
KRENDELSBERGER Peter
1988
AUT
+8.84
97.32
26
LEITNER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+8.93
97.83
27
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
+9.19
99.29
28
RIEDER Stefan
1990
AUT
+9.39
100.42
29
HAMMER Martin
1990
AUT
+9.52
101.15
30
SALMINGER Stefan
1988
AUT
+9.68
102.05
31
RINNHOFER Roland
1990
AUT
+10.01
103.90
32
HACKL Christoph
1984
AUT
+10.64
107.45
33
BEATON Campbell
1986
GBR
+11.48
112.17
34
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+12.36
117.12
35
FARFELEDER Peter
1990
AUT
+14.63
129.89
36
KOENIG Christoph
1988
AUT
+14.75
130.57
37
WOEGINGER Florian
1989
AUT
+15.09
132.48
38
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+15.90
137.03
39
BOUMANS Didier
1983
NED
+16.96
143.00
40
DAMSESCU Vlad
1989
ROU
+17.75
147.44
41
WALLNER Michael
1989
AUT
+19.56
157.62
42
DAVYDOV Vladimir
1964
KGZ
+19.90
159.53
Did not finish 2nd run
REITER Roland
1990
AUT
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
EISL Gerald
1990
AUT
BRUCKER Florian
1990
AUT
MARSCHALL Benjamin
1989
AUT
HACKL Nikolaus
1983
AUT
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
FUXJAEGER Dominik
1989
AUT
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run