official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
1:26.83
11.76
2
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+0.13
13.30
3
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.87
22.08
4
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.05
24.22
5
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.06
24.33
6
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.08
24.57
7
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+1.10
24.81
8
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+1.12
25.05
9
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+1.13
25.16
10
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1.36
27.89
11
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+1.47
29.20
12
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.55
30.15
13
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+1.72
32.16
14
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.80
33.11
15
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+2.01
35.60
16
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+2.24
38.33
17
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+2.28
38.81
18
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+2.34
39.52
19
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
+2.35
39.64
20
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2.40
40.23
21
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+2.58
42.36
22
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+2.62
42.84
23
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.64
43.08
24
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+2.72
44.03
24
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+2.72
44.03
26
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
+2.79
44.86
27
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+3.06
48.06
28
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+3.19
49.60
29
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+3.24
50.19
30
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+3.37
51.74
31
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+3.55
53.87
32
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.98
58.97
33
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+4.02
59.45
34
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+4.05
59.80
35
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+4.08
60.16
36
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+4.20
61.58
37
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
+4.23
61.94
38
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+4.26
62.29
39
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+4.37
63.60
40
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+4.41
64.07
41
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+4.43
64.31
42
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+4.48
64.90
43
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+4.55
65.73
44
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+4.85
69.29
45
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+4.94
70.36
46
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+4.96
70.60
47
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.08
72.02
48
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.16
72.97
49
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+5.24
73.92
50
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+5.33
74.99
51
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+5.47
76.65
52
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+6.06
83.65
53
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+6.26
86.02
54
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+6.47
88.51
55
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+6.51
88.98
56
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+6.52
89.10
57
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+6.66
90.76
58
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+6.72
91.47
59
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+6.85
93.02
60
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+6.92
93.85
61
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
+7.19
97.05
62
SUNTINGER Christopher
1992
AUT
+7.39
99.42
63
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+7.51
100.85
64
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
+7.76
103.81
65
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+7.79
104.17
66
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+8.18
108.79
67
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
+8.79
116.03
68
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+8.98
118.28
69
RESINGER Daniel
1992
AUT
+9.08
119.47
70
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+9.58
125.40
71
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
+9.65
126.23
72
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+10.26
133.47
73
TIEFNIG Markus
1992
AUT
+10.39
135.01
74
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+11.20
144.62
75
DIEL-ZADRO Luka
1990
CRO
+11.34
146.28
76
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+11.58
149.12
77
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
+11.60
149.36
78
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+11.66
150.07
79
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+12.87
164.43
80
MARTINOVIC Leo
1991
CRO
+12.89
164.66
81
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
+12.95
165.38
82
LAZAREVSKI Lazar
1990
MKD
+13.20
168.34
83
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+14.51
183.88
84
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+14.87
188.15
85
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+15.45
195.03
86
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+15.53
195.98
87
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+16.76
210.57
88
KONING DE Ivan
1992
NED
+18.16
227.18
89
EVERSTIJN Jasper
1990
NED
+26.55
326.70
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run