official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
1:39,53
7.93
2
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+0.22
10.91
3
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+0.49
14.58
4
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+0.53
15.12
5
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+0.62
16.34
6
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+0.75
18.10
7
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+1.01
21.63
7
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.01
21.63
9
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+1.09
22.71
10
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+1.19
24.07
11
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+1.26
25.02
12
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+1.33
25.97
13
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.36
26.38
14
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+1.41
27.05
15
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+1.66
30.45
16
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+1.82
32.62
17
BRANCH Craig
1977
AUS
+1.85
33.02
18
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.86
33.16
19
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+1.93
34.11
20
MACARTNEY Scott
1978
USA
+1.97
34.65
21
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+2.00
35.06
22
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+2.03
35.46
23
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+2.08
36.14
24
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+2.21
37.91
25
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+2.23
38.18
25
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+2.23
38.18
27
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2.24
38.31
28
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+2.29
38.99
29
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.31
39.26
29
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+2.31
39.26
31
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+2.46
41.30
32
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.51
41.98
32
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+2.51
41.98
34
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+2.57
42.79
35
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+2.58
42.92
36
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.82
46.18
37
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.86
46.72
38
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+2.94
47.81
39
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+3.00
48.62
40
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+3.09
49.84
41
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+3.20
51.33
42
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+3.25
52.01
43
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+3.27
52.28
44
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+3.30
52.69
45
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+3.31
52.83
46
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+3.37
53.64
47
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+3.41
54.18
48
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+3.46
54.86
49
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+3.54
55.95
50
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+3.62
57.03
51
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+3.69
57.98
52
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+3.92
61.10
53
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+4.06
63.00
54
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+4.21
65.03
55
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+4.26
65.71
56
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+4.29
66.12
57
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+4.33
66.66
58
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+4.51
69.10
59
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+4.57
69.92
60
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
+4.71
71.82
61
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+4.75
72.36
62
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+4.79
72.90
63
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+4.86
73.85
64
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+4.97
75.34
65
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+5.06
76.56
66
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+5.11
77.24
67
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+5.13
77.51
68
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+5.16
77.92
69
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+5.34
80.36
70
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+5.46
81.99
71
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+5.52
82.80
72
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+5.74
85.79
73
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+6.12
90.94
74
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+6.85
100.84
75
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+7.00
102.88
76
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+7.04
103.42
77
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+7.09
104.10
78
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+7.49
109.52
79
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+11.85
168.66
Did not finish 1st run
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
LANNING Thomas (tj)
1984
USA
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
Did not start 1st run