Coronet Peak (NZL)

National Championships
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
1:30.07
8.71
2
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+0.08
9.26
3
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+0.16
9.81
4
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+0.56
12.56
4
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+0.56
12.56
6
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+0.73
13.73
7
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+0.85
14.56
8
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+0.87
14.70
9
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+1.23
17.18
10
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.30
17.66
11
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.31
17.73
12
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.46
18.76
13
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+1.79
21.03
14
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.11
23.23
15
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
+2.17
23.65
16
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+2.22
23.99
17
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.26
24.27
18
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+2.60
26.61
19
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+3.20
30.74
20
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+3.41
32.18
21
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+3.53
33.01
22
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+3.75
34.52
23
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+4.62
40.51
24
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+4.64
40.65
25
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
+4.96
42.85
26
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+5.44
46.16
27
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+5.47
46.36
28
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+5.55
46.91
29
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+7.18
58.13
30
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+7.36
59.37
31
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+7.45
59.99
31
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+7.45
59.99
33
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+7.58
60.89
34
WYLIE Andrew
1989
NZL
+7.81
62.47
35
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+8.02
63.92
36
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+8.36
66.26
37
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+9.16
71.76
38
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+9.45
73.76
39
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+9.65
75.14
39
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+9.65
75.14
41
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+9.92
76.99
42
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+10.38
80.16
43
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+10.54
81.26
44
HANNON Fraser
1996
NZL
+11.82
90.07
45
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+12.52
94.89
46
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+12.98
98.06
47
PASCOE Nick
1994
NZL
+13.06
98.61
48
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+13.70
103.01
49
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+14.26
106.87
50
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+15.74
117.06
51
TURRI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+17.11
126.49
52
DALMASSO Piermatteo
1994
ITA
+18.42
135.50
53
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+21.01
153.33
54
VOEHRINGER Raven
1994
GER
+23.59
171.09
55
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
+23.93
173.43
56
WALLACE Timothy
1996
NZL
+26.43
190.64
57
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
+26.58
191.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run