official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
1:15.12
78.52
2
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+0.01
78.70
3
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
+0.17
81.51
4
RUF Jochen
1971
AUT
+0.29
83.62
5
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+0.37
85.02
6
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+0.38
85.20
7
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+0.51
87.48
8
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+0.64
89.77
9
STEINER Benjamin
1986
AUT
+0.83
93.10
10
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+0.89
94.16
11
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+0.95
95.21
12
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
+1.16
98.90
13
PEUKER Gerhard
1987
GER
+1.25
100.48
14
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+1.36
102.42
15
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+1.44
103.82
16
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+1.62
106.99
17
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+1.67
107.87
18
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
+1.73
108.92
19
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.82
110.50
20
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
+1.83
110.68
21
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
+1.87
111.38
22
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
+1.97
113.14
23
BOHN Moritz
1988
GER
+2.00
113.66
24
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+2.09
115.25
25
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
+2.20
117.18
26
DAXNER Christian
1988
AUT
+2.24
117.88
27
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
+2.26
118.23
28
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+2.31
119.11
29
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+2.43
121.22
30
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
+2.49
122.27
31
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+2.52
122.80
32
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+2.58
123.86
33
MADER Peter
1987
GER
+2.64
124.91
34
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.65
125.09
34
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
+2.65
125.09
36
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.67
125.44
37
HETZENAUER Christoph
1989
AUT
+2.69
125.79
38
FABRI Matteo
1989
ITA
+2.78
127.37
39
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+2.80
127.72
40
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+2.93
130.01
41
HACKL Nikolaus
1983
AUT
+2.98
130.88
42
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
+3.01
131.41
43
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+3.03
131.76
44
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+3.10
132.99
45
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
+3.12
133.34
46
HAPPACHER Manuel
1987
AUT
+3.26
135.80
47
SPITZ Oliver
1989
GER
+3.28
136.16
48
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+3.29
136.33
49
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+3.36
137.56
50
HOEHER Eduard
1989
AUT
+3.41
138.44
51
FUCIK Vojtech
1984
CZE
+3.42
138.62
52
POTOCNIK Urban
1989
SLO
+3.50
140.02
53
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+3.51
140.20
53
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+3.51
140.20
53
LATTACHER Hannes
1987
AUT
+3.51
140.20
53
KARNER Wilfried
1968
AUT
+3.51
140.20
57
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
+3.60
141.78
58
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+3.81
145.47
59
RITZER Tobias
1987
GER
+3.85
146.17
60
KOBER Pascal
1988
GER
+3.89
146.87
61
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+3.94
147.75
62
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+3.96
148.10
63
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+3.97
148.28
64
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
+4.13
151.09
65
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
+4.28
153.73
66
VALENTINI Giovanni
1984
ITA
+4.46
156.89
66
PICHLER Roland
1988
AUT
+4.46
156.89
68
GOLAES Alexandru
1985
ROU
+4.59
159.17
69
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+4.84
163.57
70
LEIKAM Christian
1986
AUT
+5.25
170.77
71
GROEFLER Philipp
1989
AUT
+5.28
171.30
72
STIEDL Michael
1981
AUT
+5.30
171.65
73
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
+5.49
174.99
74
MARSCHALL Benjamin
1989
AUT
+5.59
176.75
75
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
+5.61
177.10
76
HEINZL Wolfgang
1986
AUT
+5.71
178.86
77
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
+5.81
180.61
78
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+7.15
204.16
79
RESTA Mario
1989
ITA
+8.54
228.58
80
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+9.31
242.11
81
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+12.16
292.19
82
GABRIELLI Andrea
1973
ITA
+15.72
354.75
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ZETTINIG Maximilian
1988
AUT
GULBERGS Niks
1985
LAT
KORENOV Edvin
1986
CRO
LANGEGGER Thomas
1986
AUT
POHANKA Tomas
1985
CZE
OKAYAMA Satoru
1985
JPN
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
TIFFNER Maximilian
1987
AUT
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
LEIMINGER Bruno
1987
AUT
RIEGLER Michael
1988
AUT
SCHWAIGER Thomas
1987
AUT
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
MELIESSNIG Peter
1987
AUT
GRUGGER Stefan
1987
AUT
FERRARIO Filippo Daniele
1973
ITA
SALA Simone
1977
ITA
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT