official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
1:25.17
8.50
2
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
+1.88
21.96
3
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+2.07
23.33
4
MARUKO Yurika
1989
JPN
+2.86
28.98
5
OKAMOTO Noe
1992
JPN
+3.12
30.85
6
HIRAYAMA Agasa
1991
JPN
+3.74
35.29
7
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+3.87
36.22
8
OSHIMI Hikaru
1994
JPN
+4.04
37.44
9
IDE Natsuki
1992
JPN
+4.65
41.80
10
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1994
JPN
+4.91
43.67
11
KANEKO Misato
1988
JPN
+5.62
48.75
12
GOTOU Yuuko
1991
JPN
+6.25
53.26
13
OKUBO Yumi
1991
JPN
+6.37
54.12
14
SHIMOMURA Sae
1994
JPN
+7.19
60.00
15
TAKAHASHI Aki
1989
JPN
+7.21
60.14
16
HATANO Mayumi
1991
JPN
+7.39
61.43
17
KAWABATA Yusa
1988
JPN
+7.93
65.30
18
SAKAMOTO Narumi
1991
JPN
+8.33
68.16
19
SAKAGUCHI Ayami
1989
JPN
+8.86
71.96
20
SAWABE Aya
1991
JPN
+9.76
78.40
21
SHINOHE Chika
1994
JPN
+10.10
80.84
22
HATANO Nozomi
1993
JPN
+12.37
97.10
23
KAWAGUCHI Rikako
1993
JPN
+13.10
102.32
24
YAMAGUCHI Natsumi
1994
JPN
+13.23
103.26
25
MINAKATA Misaki
1989
JPN
+13.52
105.33
26
TSUKAMOTO Satoko
1995
JPN
+14.16
109.92
27
TERUUCHI Kaede
1992
JPN
+16.48
126.53
28
NUMAMORI Haruna
1995
JPN
+16.72
128.25
28
TERAI Erika
1992
JPN
+16.72
128.25
30
QIN Xiyue
1988
CHN
+17.47
133.62
31
UEDA Mina
1991
JPN
+19.69
149.52
32
ITOH Saki
1991
JPN
+25.00
187.55
33
MITOMI Natsuki
1994
JPN
+26.24
196.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIU Yu
1985
CHN
DU Juanjuan
1989
CHN
LIU Yang
1988
CHN
TAKATANI Yoko
1992
JPN
YAMAMOTO Akina
1993
JPN
ISHII Takako
1990
JPN
SADO Hitomi
1991
JPN
MOTIZUKI Erina
1994
JPN
DENDA Kayo
1995
JPN
SEKIGUCHI Rei
1992
JPN
KINEFUCHI Chika
1993
JPN
SARASHINA Kurumi
1994
JPN
SUNAGA Minami
1991
JPN
KOBAYASHI Yuri
1995
JPN
TANAKA Yukako
1992
JPN
KAGAWA Mayu
1992
JPN
ISHIGURI Yu
1993
JPN
OOTA Konomi
1993
JPN
ITO Michiko
1993
JPN
OHNO Chiharu
1994
JPN
XIA Lina
1987
CHN
AJIRO Yasuko
1992
JPN
KADO Asami
1991
JPN
MEGURO Erina
1991
JPN
KURISU Narumi
1990
JPN
TORIYABE Kie
1989
JPN
YAMAMOTO Mayaka
1989
JPN
SHIMIZU Kaho
1989
JPN
CHIBA Aoi
1990
JPN
NAGATA Emi
1989
JPN
SANADA Hibari
1991
JPN
WATANABE Kurumi
1990
JPN
MIZUKUCHI Kaori
1988
JPN
TAKEUCHI Rumi
1990
JPN
KAWAURA Asuka
1993
JPN
TAKEDA Minami
1986
JPN
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
Disqualified 1st run