official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
1:42.72
21.29
2
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+0.32
23.56
3
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+0.87
27.47
4
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+0.92
27.83
5
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+1.14
29.39
6
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+1.45
31.59
7
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
+1.65
33.02
8
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+2.11
36.29
9
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+2.22
37.07
10
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.32
37.78
11
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+2.56
39.48
12
HONG Dongkwan
1995
KOR
+2.57
39.55
13
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.88
41.76
14
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+3.12
43.46
15
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+3.88
48.86
16
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+4.17
50.92
17
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+4.38
52.42
18
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+4.44
52.84
19
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
+4.67
54.48
20
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
+5.85
62.86
21
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+5.98
63.79
22
KUZUMAKI Fukuharu
2005
JPN
+6.04
64.21
23
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
+6.06
64.36
24
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+6.67
68.69
25
KONO Taiga
2005
JPN
+7.34
73.45
26
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+7.71
76.08
27
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+9.05
85.61
28
AIZAWA Ren
2005
JPN
+9.29
87.31
29
HAGA Mei
2004
JPN
+12.94
113.25
30
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+12.99
113.61
31
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
+13.02
113.82
32
HOSAKA Sora
2006
JPN
+20.39
166.20
Did not finish 2nd run
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
SASAKI Kai
2004
JPN
YAMAMOTO Koki
2005
JPN
SATO Reon
2005
JPN
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
TOYA Ryo
2003
JPN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HASEGAWA Takeru
2006
JPN
SUZUKI Aso
2005
JPN
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
TAKEMURA Yuto
2004
JPN
FUJITA Hayato
2005
JPN
SEKIDO Makoto
2004
JPN
HARADA Nozomu
2005
JPN
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
GONDA Musashi
2005
JPN
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
MIYAJIMA Taiyo
2003
JPN
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
YOKOO Ren
2005
JPN
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
KIM Hyeontae
1990
KOR
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
ICHIMURA Shuto
2003
JPN
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
JUNG Minsik
1997
KOR
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
Did not start 1st run