official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
1:46.26
22.38
2
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+0.69
28.09
3
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+1.32
33.31
4
PAULSSON Cecilia
1990
SWE
+1.70
36.46
5
GRASSL Josefina
1990
SWE
+1.96
38.61
6
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+2.64
44.24
7
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+2.92
46.56
8
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+3.31
49.79
9
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
+3.71
53.10
10
JAKOBSSON Sandra
1989
SWE
+4.25
57.58
11
ROSEN Felicia
1993
SWE
+4.94
63.29
12
KARLSSON Linda
1990
SWE
+5.22
65.61
13
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+5.72
69.75
14
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+5.93
71.49
15
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
+5.99
71.99
16
JOHANSSON Elisabeth
1990
SWE
+6.74
78.20
17
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
+7.43
83.91
18
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+7.75
86.56
19
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
+7.81
87.06
20
HOEJD Johanna
1989
SWE
+8.05
89.05
21
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
+8.32
91.28
22
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
+9.31
99.48
23
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+9.60
101.88
24
JOHANSSON Michaela
1990
SWE
+9.64
102.21
25
SOEVIK MYKLEBUST Synnoeve
1993
NOR
+11.52
117.78
26
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
+12.28
124.08
27
KOSKELAINEN Veera
1991
FIN
+12.39
124.99
28
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
+12.46
125.57
29
WESTERLUND Sofie
1991
SWE
+12.77
128.14
30
HEDIN Olivia
1992
SWE
+13.14
131.20
31
EDEBO Gabriella
1993
SWE
+13.33
132.77
32
RISEN Aasa
1990
SWE
+14.52
142.63
33
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+14.53
142.71
34
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+14.78
144.78
35
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
+15.93
154.31
36
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
+16.17
156.29
37
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+16.68
160.52
38
PORTSTROEM Amanda
1992
SWE
+16.85
161.92
39
THUNSTEDT Erika
1993
SWE
+17.05
163.58
40
FALK Sara
1990
SWE
+17.12
164.16
41
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+19.35
182.63
42
LUNDGREN Felicia
1993
SWE
+26.07
238.28
Did not finish 2nd run
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON Sara
1992
SWE
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
SOEREBOE Victoria
1991
SWE
HANSSON Erika
1990
SWE
GUSTAFSON Emmie
1991
SWE
SELBERG Pauline
1989
SWE
NORDLOEF Linn
1990
SWE
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
STEDING Erica
1991
SWE
BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
LJUNGGREN Linn
1988
SWE
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
NYBERG Louise
1992
SWE
WAHLSTROEM Malin
1989
SWE
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
GILLISSON Joanna
1988
SWE
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAFJORD ADOLFSSON Elin
1993
SWE
LIDBOM Zoe
1990
SWE
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
LOEVBERG-STAAL Petra
1991
SWE
GABRILS Emma
1992
SWE
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
WESTRING Mikaela
1990
SWE
WAELIMAA ANDERSSON Elin
1991
SWE
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
STAALNACKE Sara
1991
SWE
ARVSTRAND Victoria
1993
SWE
HJELM Fredrika
1992
SWE
MELANDER Lina
1990
SWE
SALMING Julia
1992
SWE
HILLRINGS Jessica
1989
SWE
ERLANDSSON Sandra
1990
SWE
RYBERG Magdalena
1992
SWE
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
HAAVIK Amanda
1991
SWE
BJOERNFOT Ellen
1989
SWE
LIDSTROEM Marta
1989
SWE
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
ARNADOTTIR Edda Kristin
1992
SWE
RUNESTAM Anna
1990
SWE
PALOVAARA Mimmi
1989
SWE
BLOMQVIST Maja
1990
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
BERGE Helena
1990
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
Did not start 1st run