official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
1:44:26
18.35
2
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+37
22.86
3
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+1:04
24.43
4
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+1:33
26.13
5
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+2:25
31.51
6
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
+2:33
31.98
7
WIBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
+2:40
32.39
8
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
+3:07
33.97
9
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+3:13
34.32
10
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
+2:51
35.38
11
MAGNUSSON Elin
1988
SWE
+3:35
37.95
12
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+4:03
41.93
13
SPAENGS Hedvig
1988
SWE
+4:39
44.03
14
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+4:59
45.20
15
ERICSON Anna
1990
SWE
+5:06
45.61
16
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+4:35
46.14
16
CHEREPANOVA Maria
1989
RUS
+4:35
46.14
18
PALOVAARA Mimmi
1989
SWE
+5:51
50.59
19
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
+5:48
52.75
20
GRANLUND Filippa
1991
SWE
+6:35
55.50
21
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+6:45
58.43
22
SCHKANOVA Marija
1989
RUS
+11:05
80.66
23
GROSELJ Neja
1991
SLO
+12:55
91.78
24
OSIPENKO Lyubov
1990
RUS
+13:02
92.19
25
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
+12:54
94.06
26
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
+17:29
119.51
27
POSPELOVA Jana
1991
RUS
+18:09
121.85
28
BEHM Julia
1992
SWE
+17:47
122.90
29
DEL CIMMUTO Ludovica
1990
ITA
+19:46
134.55
30
PEVEC Lorna
1992
SLO
+23:42
155.37
31
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
+23:54
158.42
32
SPANKOVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+24:47
161.52
33
SARRA Enrica
1988
ITA
+34:40
219.62
34
BORISENOK Nika
1991
RUS
+35:49
225.99
35
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
+36:51
231.96
36
BERARDI Benedetta
1991
ITA
+37:27
236.41
37
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Anna-Kristin
1991
ISL
+38:24
242.08
38
ARSAELSDOTTIR Margret
1991
ISL
+51:36
318.84
Did not finish 2nd run
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
GUREVICH Olesya
1992
RUS
JOHANNSDOTTIR Rakel Yr
1992
ISL
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
SMEREKOVA Erika
1992
SVK
RUPNIK Diana
1992
SLO
HOLMGREN Johanna
1990
SWE
ZAVODSKA Denisa
1991
SVK
ROGOTNEVA Natalia
1991
RUS
MATIKKA Sarah-Marie
1989
SWE
ABRAHAMSSON Emma
1989
SWE
SELBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
EKVALL Felicia
1991
SWE
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
GRASSL Josefina
1990
SWE
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
NORBERG Ebba
1988
SWE
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
HAAVIK Amanda
1991
SWE
BERGQVIST Julia
1989
SWE
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
NORDLOEF Linn
1990
SWE
HEPSOE LORENTZEN Carina
1991
NOR
ERIKSSON Elin
1991
SWE
BLOMQVIST Maja
1990
SWE
LEANDERSSON Denis
1989
SWE
SELBERG Pauline
1989
SWE
ALMQVIST Rebecca
1989
SWE
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
LJUNGGREN Linn
1988
SWE
BERGSTROEM Malin
1990
SWE
JAKOBSSON Sandra
1989
SWE
GUSTAFSON Emmie
1991
SWE
SJOESTRAND Jonna
1988
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
BERGE Helena
1990
SWE
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
ISRAELSSON Jessica
1990
SWE
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
PERSSON Mimmi
1991
SWE
AABERG Pernilla
1989
SWE
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
MIEDEL Charlotte
1989
SWE
FERNQVIST Sara
1989
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Linn
1989
SWE
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
BJOERNFOT Ellen
1989
SWE
ARTSYBYCHEVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
NICOLAISEN Ulrikke
1987
NOR
KARLSSON Annethe
1988
SWE
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
LIDSTROEM Marta
1989
SWE
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
Did not start 1st run