official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
1:31.13
54.27
2
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+0.31
56.31
3
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+0.51
57.63
4
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+1.17
61.97
5
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+2.01
67.50
6
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+2.69
71.98
7
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+3.93
80.15
8
GILLIO Benjamin
1992
FRA
+3.96
80.34
9
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+4.48
83.77
10
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+5.10
87.85
11
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
+5.21
88.57
12
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+5.22
88.64
13
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+5.31
89.23
14
ISOARDI Enrico
1990
ITA
+5.41
89.89
15
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+5.46
90.22
16
MANZI Mattia
1991
ITA
+5.60
91.14
17
DE FREYMAN Nelson
1992
FRA
+5.75
92.13
18
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+5.81
92.52
19
VIEL Jeremy
1991
FRA
+6.22
95.22
20
PONCET Davide
1989
ITA
+6.52
97.20
21
BROWN Adam
1993
AUS
+8.24
108.52
22
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
+8.56
110.63
23
LOMBARD Jeremy
1992
FRA
+10.48
123.27
24
MARINO Gianluca
1990
ITA
+10.82
125.51
25
BARTHELEMY Yann
1993
FRA
+11.38
129.20
26
MARRAI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+11.42
129.46
27
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+13.63
144.01
28
DARO Matteo
1993
ITA
+14.28
148.29
29
GONZALES Jeremy
1991
FRA
+14.42
149.21
30
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
+14.43
149.28
31
OLIVIER Sylvain
1992
FRA
+14.76
151.45
32
AUDISIO Andrea
1993
ITA
+15.11
153.75
33
CLAPASSON Andy
1993
FRA
+15.13
153.89
34
DORE Martin
1993
FRA
+17.74
171.07
35
CHILTON Stephane
1986
FRA
+19.25
181.01
36
DELANGLADE Antoine
1992
FRA
+19.29
181.28
37
MANZI Manuel
1993
ITA
+21.01
192.60
38
RIPOLL Julian
1993
FRA
+21.47
195.63
39
PAYNE William
1993
AUS
+22.30
201.09
40
CHATELLARD Mickael
1993
FRA
+23.01
205.77
41
VAN HOUTEGEM Matthias
1991
BEL
+23.33
207.87
42
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+26.14
226.38
43
ROMAIN Olivier
1985
FRA
+27.26
233.75
44
DANCA Max
1993
BEL
+29.03
245.40
45
CHILTON Cedric
1974
FRA
+30.52
255.21
46
HOUBEN Martijn
1991
BEL
+33.77
276.61
Did not finish 2nd run
RIPOLL Clement
1991
FRA
GOURLE Hadrien
1993
BEL
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
LEBEDEV Philippe
1992
AUS
GAUTHIER Maxime
1991
FRA
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
PELLISSONE Matteo
1990
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
POCCARD Marc
1989
AUS
VAYR Alexandre
1990
FRA
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHMIDLIN Alexis
1989
FRA
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
GOVAERE Henri
1993
BEL
VERGNAUD Nicolas
1993
FRA
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
LAFON Geraud
1992
FRA
PELLONI Tony
1990
ITA
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
CILLARA ROSSI Nicolo
1991
ITA
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
RISTA Mattia
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run