official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CZIZEK Nina
1990
AUT
1:33.43
38.01
2
BISICCHIA Amelia
1989
ITA
+0.74
42.76
3
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+1.24
45.97
4
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+1.55
47.96
5
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+2.00
50.85
6
COSTANTINI Marina
1991
ITA
+2.28
52.65
7
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
+2.31
52.84
8
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+2.86
56.38
9
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+3.10
57.92
10
GUSSETTI Eleonora
1989
ITA
+3.16
58.30
11
PRATI Federica
1990
ITA
+4.01
63.76
12
BETTI Irene
1991
ITA
+4.28
65.50
13
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
+4.50
66.91
14
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
+4.66
67.94
15
CAPITANIO Cristina
1991
ITA
+4.84
69.09
16
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+5.16
71.15
17
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+5.97
76.35
18
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+6.30
78.47
19
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+6.98
82.84
20
OLIVIERI Marta
1989
ITA
+7.62
86.95
21
CERONI Linda
1993
ITA
+7.69
87.39
22
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+7.76
87.84
23
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+7.81
88.17
24
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
+8.08
89.90
25
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
+8.32
91.44
26
MIDALI Cristina
1992
ITA
+8.36
91.70
27
GUERINI Valentina
1990
ITA
+9.32
97.86
28
ANELLI Michela
1992
ITA
+9.91
101.65
29
ITOH Saki
1991
JPN
+10.02
102.36
30
LORENZI Marilena Tarcisia
1992
ITA
+11.01
108.72
31
SABADIN Roberta
1993
ITA
+13.19
122.72
32
SVERZELLATI Martina
1993
ITA
+13.32
123.55
33
BASSAN Anna
1991
ITA
+13.71
126.05
34
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+14.19
129.14
35
DELLA MORETTA Virginia Elisa
1991
ITA
+14.26
129.59
36
SAVOIA Eleonora
1991
ITA
+14.40
130.49
37
MARTINELLI Noemi
1993
ITA
+16.34
142.94
38
CASALINI Margherita
1992
ITA
+16.58
144.49
39
BORMOLINI Jessica
1993
ITA
+17.16
148.21
40
MASTALSKA Karolina
1991
POL
+17.71
151.74
41
SIEGEL Kaylee
1993
NED
+18.19
154.82
42
GIANERA Greta
1992
ITA
+20.51
169.72
43
SAVOLDELLI Valentina
1992
ITA
+21.20
174.15
44
WYKROTA Agata
1992
POL
+21.50
176.08
45
MORO Carolina
1990
ITA
+22.06
179.68
46
PIGHI Silvia
1993
ITA
+25.41
201.19
47
ANGELONI Alessia
1991
ITA
+26.17
206.07
48
LANCIA Ilaria
1991
ITA
+30.84
236.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
TURCHETTI Camilla
1993
ITA
BOSELLI Daria
1993
ITA
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
VORACKOVA Dominika
1993
CZE
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
TAKIZAWA Rina
1991
JPN
MORIGGI Cecilia
1991
ITA
HRASKI Rea
1992
CRO
SONZOGNI Nicole
1992
ITA
BADIA Marta
1991
ESP
PRIETO Laura
1991
ESP
NOBIS Chiara
1991
ITA
AGNESINI Elisa
1990
ITA
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
SCUCCATO Martina
1992
ITA
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
GRANDI Alessia
1990
ITA
QUAZZOLA Silvia
1990
ITA
CECCATO Clelia
1992
ITA
COMENSOLI Sofia
1990
ITA
HASUMI Konatsu
1992
JPN
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
PIVANTI Barbara
1989
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run