official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
1:46.89
19.99
2
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+0.05
20.27
3
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+0.43
22.40
4
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+0.58
23.25
5
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+0.79
24.42
6
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+0.83
24.65
7
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
+1.09
26.11
8
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+1.27
27.12
9
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+1.43
28.02
10
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.53
28.58
11
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.72
29.64
12
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+1.75
29.81
13
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
+2.90
36.27
14
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
+3.17
37.78
15
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
+3.30
38.51
16
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+3.40
39.08
17
GIUNTI Martina
1989
ITA
+3.49
39.58
18
FERRARI Federica
1990
ITA
+3.78
41.21
19
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+3.90
41.88
20
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
+4.19
43.51
21
GUSSETTI Eleonora
1989
ITA
+5.03
48.22
22
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+5.09
48.56
23
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+5.43
50.47
24
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+5.45
50.58
25
MIDALI Cristina
1992
ITA
+6.88
58.61
26
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Ester
1991
ITA
+7.64
62.88
27
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
+8.11
65.51
28
COMENSOLI Sofia
1990
ITA
+8.29
66.52
29
TOMAT Gloria
1988
ITA
+8.69
68.77
30
RUFFINI Eleonora
1990
ITA
+8.92
70.06
31
BORTOLOTTI Ilaria
1990
ITA
+10.23
77.41
32
BIELER Annie
1993
ITA
+10.33
77.97
33
PONATO Carolina
1989
ITA
+10.63
79.66
34
DANZA Emily
1991
ITA
+10.65
79.77
35
SCUCCATO Martina
1992
ITA
+12.24
88.70
36
PROMBERGER Corinne
1991
ITA
+12.49
90.10
37
ENNEMOSER Tanja
1991
ITA
+12.91
92.46
38
HOFER Anna Maria
1992
ITA
+13.52
95.88
39
BERNARDI Elisa
1992
ITA
+13.94
98.24
40
BONIFACIO Francesca
1992
ITA
+14.98
104.08
41
CUEL Daniela
1993
ITA
+16.36
111.82
42
HOFER Lisa
1989
ITA
+16.71
113.79
43
BORTOLOTTI Giorgia
1991
ITA
+18.63
124.56
44
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
+18.64
124.62
45
VALCAREGGI Nicole
1991
GRE
+19.15
127.48
46
CANTELE Francesca
1992
ITA
+20.36
134.28
Did not finish 2nd run
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
TAMMARO Sara
1991
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
GELOSA Federica
1991
ITA
INSAM Silvia
1992
ITA
MANSERVIGI Rossella
1990
ITA
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
ROSSI Francesca
1990
ITA
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
DE WALDERSTEIN Cristina
1992
ITA
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
GALIZZI Liliana
1993
ITA
CAPITANIO Cristina
1991
ITA
CHISTE Charlotte
1990
ITA
ARRIGONI Giulia
1990
ITA
DEL CASTELLO Alessandra
1990
ITA
DELLAGIACOMA Tania
1989
ITA
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
VOLLMANN Sara
1987
ITA
FRASCHINI Maria Camilla
1988
ITA
BISICCHIA Amelia
1989
ITA
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
SICCARDI Giulia
1990
ITA
RIZZIERI Maria Elena
1989
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATTIOLO Francesca
1993
ITA
BARONI Giulia
1991
ITA
TORINO Federica
1991
ITA
SABADIN Roberta
1993
ITA
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
DEL CIMMUTO Ludovica
1990
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Alessia
1991
ITA
KRITZINGER Stefanie
1993
ITA
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
DAVICO Beatrice
1991
ITA
OLIVIERI Marta
1989
ITA
GUASTAVINO Margherita
1991
ITA
MAISTRI Sara
1993
ITA
CUEL Marilena
1989
ITA
REGINATO Anna
1992
ITA
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
CANDIAGO Martina
1991
ITA
VISENTIN Francesca
1991
ITA
BETTI Irene
1991
ITA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
ZANON Paola
1991
ITA
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
GINO Giulia
1991
ITA
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
COSTANTINI Marina
1991
ITA
BORTOLUSSI Federica
1990
ITA
STUERZ Katharina
1990
ITA
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run