official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
1:13.20
2
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+0.06
3
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+0.20
4
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+0.31
5
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+0.51
6
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+0.65
7
WHITNEY Victoria
1990
CAN
+0.71
8
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+0.73
9
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+0.74
10
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+0.80
11
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+0.94
12
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.05
13
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+1.07
14
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+1.11
15
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+1.13
16
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.20
17
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.34
18
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+1.40
19
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+1.41
20
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+1.43
21
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+1.50
22
ALLARD Marion
1990
FRA
+1.52
23
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+1.61
24
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+1.72
25
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+1.76
26
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+1.78
27
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+1.81
28
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+1.83
29
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.89
30
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.91
31
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+1.96
32
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+1.99
33
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+2.00
34
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+2.01
35
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+2.06
36
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.08
37
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+2.13
38
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+2.14
39
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.18
40
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.25
41
FILL Maria
1989
ITA
+2.26
42
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+2.29
43
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
+2.31
44
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+2.35
45
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+2.42
46
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+2.46
47
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+2.52
48
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.60
49
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.67
50
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+2.75
51
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+2.79
52
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
+2.84
53
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+2.91
54
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+2.97
55
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+3.00
56
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+3.04
57
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+3.08
58
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+3.12
59
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
+3.20
60
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+3.21
61
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+3.27
62
STIPIC ANA Michelle
1991
SLO
+3.28
63
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+3.30
64
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+3.54
65
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.68
66
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+3.81
67
DELLAGIACOMA Tania
1989
ITA
+3.86
68
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+4.11
69
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.49
70
QUAZZOLA Silvia
1990
ITA
+4.91
71
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
+4.97
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run