official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
1:33.28
16.83
2
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+0.11
17.50
3
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+0.19
17.99
4
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.77
21.54
5
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.92
22.45
6
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+1.26
24.53
7
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+1.45
25.69
8
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+1.73
27.40
9
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+1.79
27.77
10
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+1.86
28.20
11
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+1.97
28.87
12
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+2.05
29.36
13
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.26
30.64
14
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+2.42
31.62
15
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+2.77
33.76
16
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+2.90
34.55
17
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+2.99
35.10
18
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.12
35.90
19
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+3.15
36.08
20
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+3.30
37.00
21
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+3.32
37.12
22
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+3.80
40.05
23
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+4.67
45.37
24
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+4.94
47.02
25
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+5.14
48.24
26
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
+5.47
50.26
27
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+5.54
50.68
28
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+5.63
51.23
29
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+6.26
55.08
30
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+6.48
56.43
31
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+6.56
56.92
32
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+6.73
57.95
33
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+6.75
58.08
34
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+7.42
62.17
35
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+7.64
63.52
36
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+8.06
66.08
37
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+8.17
66.75
38
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
+8.21
67.00
39
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+8.58
69.26
40
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+8.72
70.11
41
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+8.81
70.66
42
STEINER Benjamin
1986
AUT
+9.21
73.11
43
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
+9.57
75.31
44
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+9.63
75.68
45
SPIESS Thomas
1988
AUT
+9.90
77.33
46
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+10.14
78.79
47
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
+10.15
78.85
48
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
+11.12
84.78
49
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
+11.90
89.55
50
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
+12.10
90.77
51
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+12.14
91.01
52
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+12.30
91.99
53
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+12.40
92.60
54
DILITZ Stefan
1987
ITA
+13.36
98.47
55
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+14.98
108.37
Did not finish 2nd run
DIEM Christoph
1986
AUT
PENZINGER Johannes
1988
AUT
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
BIRGMAYER Lukas
1988
AUT
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
SCHMID Patrick
1986
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
WALCHER Armin
1987
AUT
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
PEUKER Gerhard
1987
AUT
SCHEIFLINGER Christian
1988
AUT
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
SIEDER Mario
1987
AUT
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
MOOSBRUGGER Silvio
1988
AUT
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
INAUEN Alois
1987
SUI
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
KREIDL Thomas
1987
AUT
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run