official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
2:20.70
25.39
2
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+0.43
28.02
3
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+0.67
29.49
4
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
+1.05
31.81
5
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+1.12
32.24
6
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+1.24
32.97
7
CASANOVA Raeto
1981
SUI
+1.39
33.89
8
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+1.48
34.44
9
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+1.82
36.51
10
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+1.88
36.88
11
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+2.13
38.41
12
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
+2.23
39.02
13
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+2.58
41.16
14
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+2.86
42.87
15
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+2.88
42.99
16
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+2.89
43.05
17
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+3.00
43.73
18
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+3.05
44.03
19
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
+3.07
44.15
20
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+3.17
44.77
21
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+3.19
44.89
22
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+3.71
48.07
23
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
+3.74
48.25
24
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+3.82
48.74
25
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+4.09
50.39
26
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
+4.27
51.49
27
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+4.34
51.92
28
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+4.35
51.98
29
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+4.69
54.06
30
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+4.95
55.65
31
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+5.08
56.44
32
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+5.21
57.24
33
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+5.34
58.03
34
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+5.37
58.21
35
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+6.14
62.92
36
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
+6.21
63.35
37
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+6.22
63.41
38
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+6.32
64.02
39
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+6.34
64.14
40
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+6.78
66.83
41
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+6.85
67.26
42
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
+6.93
67.75
43
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+7.06
68.54
44
CRIVELLI Philipp
1985
SUI
+7.23
69.58
45
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+7.34
70.25
46
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+7.43
70.80
47
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+7.57
71.66
48
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
+7.66
72.21
49
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+7.76
72.82
50
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
+8.06
74.66
51
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
+8.44
76.98
52
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+8.50
77.34
53
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+8.94
80.03
54
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+9.12
81.13
55
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+9.26
81.99
56
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+9.45
83.15
57
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+10.09
87.06
58
KAUFMANN Pascal
1986
SUI
+10.12
87.25
59
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+10.26
88.10
60
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+10.40
88.96
61
ABGOTTSPON Diego
1986
SUI
+10.53
89.75
62
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
+10.72
90.91
63
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+10.73
90.97
64
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+10.97
92.44
65
TRUMMER Renato
1987
SUI
+11.22
93.97
66
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+11.80
97.52
67
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+11.83
97.70
68
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+11.89
98.07
69
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+11.92
98.25
70
PRAZ Yannick
1986
SUI
+12.08
99.23
71
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+12.11
99.41
72
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+12.28
100.45
73
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
+12.95
104.54
74
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+13.45
107.60
75
RAVASIO Sandro
1987
SUI
+13.54
108.15
76
FRIGERIO Mattia
1987
ITA
+13.63
108.70
77
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+13.68
109.01
78
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+13.84
109.98
79
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+14.42
113.53
80
VAUTHEY Loic
1987
SUI
+14.87
116.28
81
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+15.17
118.11
82
WYSS Daniel
1987
SUI
+15.51
120.19
83
NIEDERER Armin
1987
SUI
+15.60
120.74
84
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+16.03
123.37
85
PARIS Manuel
1988
SUI
+16.59
126.79
86
GLAUSER Kevin
1987
SUI
+16.65
127.16
87
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+17.35
131.44
88
ESCHER Christophe
1987
SUI
+17.89
134.74
89
PECCATI Jacopo
1987
ITA
+17.91
134.86
90
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+19.99
147.57
91
KEMPERLE Ziga
1988
SLO
+20.71
151.98
92
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
+23.45
168.72
93
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
+23.68
170.13
Did not finish 2nd run
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
WALCHER Michael
GER
BLESS Patrick
1986
SUI
FREI Jonas
1986
SUI
INAUEN Alois
1987
SUI
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
LOCHER Christian
1986
SUI
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
OSTENGO Stefano
1986
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
VOUMARD Mickael
1985
SUI
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEKKER Lars
1987
NED
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
CHARVAT Jan
1987
CZE
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run