official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
2:04.11
47.07
2
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+1.10
54.87
3
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
+1.14
55.15
4
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+1.58
58.27
5
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+2.08
61.82
6
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+2.40
64.09
7
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
+2.66
65.93
8
NOVENA Massimiliano
1990
ITA
+2.87
67.42
9
RISTA Mattia
1991
ITA
+3.91
74.79
10
PALMERO Federico
1990
ITA
+4.39
78.20
11
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+4.52
79.12
12
MARINO Gianluca
1990
ITA
+5.04
82.81
13
SUGLIANO Alberto
1988
ITA
+5.78
88.05
14
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+6.00
89.61
15
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
+6.10
90.32
16
MANZI Mattia
1991
ITA
+6.39
92.38
17
ROULPH Vincent
1989
ITA
+6.64
94.15
18
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
+6.72
94.72
19
PEYRACCHIA Fabio
1989
ITA
+6.74
94.86
20
BRESCIANO Matteo
1989
ITA
+6.89
95.92
21
GIORDANO Elia
1990
ITA
+7.80
102.38
22
PELLISSONE Matteo
1990
ITA
+7.85
102.73
23
GAVOTTI Lodovico
1989
HUN
+8.10
104.50
24
SIMIAN Giulio
1991
ITA
+9.47
114.22
25
PONCET Davide
1989
ITA
+9.65
115.49
26
MONTANO Matteo
1989
ITA
+9.83
116.77
27
CASTELLANO Andrea
1989
ITA
+10.07
118.47
28
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+10.11
118.75
29
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
+10.60
122.23
30
ISOARDI Enrico
1990
ITA
+10.65
122.58
31
TASSO Alex
1990
ITA
+10.92
124.50
32
PELLONI Tony
1990
ITA
+11.43
128.11
33
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
+11.55
128.97
34
CILLARA ROSSI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+11.61
129.39
35
TASSELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+11.95
131.80
36
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
+12.55
136.06
37
BESSON Nicolo
1990
ITA
+12.69
137.05
38
BOSSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+12.75
137.47
39
FABBRINI Umberto
1990
ITA
+13.16
140.38
40
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
+13.38
141.94
41
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+13.59
143.43
42
SEGATTINI Luca
1989
ITA
+13.91
145.70
43
DE CAROLI Mario
1991
ITA
+15.27
155.34
44
BARBERA Jacopo
1992
ITA
+15.75
158.75
45
BILLITTI Gabriele
1990
ITA
+16.04
160.80
46
GERBINO Carlo
1991
ITA
+16.47
163.85
47
PERACCHIONE Federico
1992
ITA
+17.09
168.25
47
VIOTTI Andrea
1990
ITA
+17.09
168.25
49
MELIA Alberto
1990
ITA
+17.41
170.52
50
XHEPA Sildi
1992
ITA
+17.71
172.64
51
LIPRANDI Andrea
1992
ITA
+18.04
174.98
52
PICCIOLI Mattia
1991
ITA
+18.32
176.97
53
POMA Andrea
1992
ITA
+18.45
177.89
54
TARICCO Pietro
1991
ITA
+18.74
179.95
55
GERBINO Guido
1988
ITA
+18.82
180.51
56
ALKEMADE Trent
1992
AUS
+20.04
189.16
57
DON Tommaso
1992
ITA
+20.13
189.80
58
SMART Zander
1991
AUS
+21.78
201.50
59
FERRO Tommaso
1990
ITA
+23.13
211.07
60
ROSTAGNO Filippo
1991
ITA
+23.62
214.55
61
MERLINI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+24.44
220.36
62
COMPOSTINO Fulvio
1989
ITA
+24.58
221.35
63
SEGHEZZA Alessandro
1992
ITA
+25.51
227.95
64
CARNINO Federico
1992
ITA
+31.52
270.56
65
ZUCCHETTI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+31.99
273.89
Did not finish 2nd run
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
GAMBA Alberto
1992
ITA
BELTRANDI Enzo
1990
ITA
NICOLETTA Gael
1992
FRA
ROLLE Fabrizio
1992
ITA
CIOTTI Federico
1991
ITA
PAGANI Emanuele
1990
ITA
MILANESIO Dario
1991
ITA
ALLEMAND Pierre Andrea
1990
ITA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
BALLONI Marco
1992
ITA
BARBERO Edoardo
1991
ITA
COSTAMAGNA Fabio
1991
ITA
SIBILLE Davide
1992
ITA
GUASCO Tommaso
1989
ITA
BRESCIANO Luigi
1990
ITA
AIMERI Matteo
1990
ITA
EYDALLIN Andrea
1989
ITA
CALILLI Alessandro
1990
ITA
BARBERO Enrico
1990
ITA
GROS Davide
1988
ITA
SARACCO Giovanni
1992
ITA
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GARRONE Filippo
1992
ITA
BRINO Jacopo
1991
ITA
VINAI Giacomo
1992
ITA
COLOMBO Andrea
1992
ITA
TRUCCO Alessandro
1991
ITA
COLOMBA Andrea
1992
ITA
FERRO Nicolo
1992
ITA
MASNATA Luigi
1991
ITA
GIULIANI Edoardo
1991
ITA
DE CARLO Matthias
1992
ITA
LA CROCE Andrea
1989
ITA
VIGO Stefano
1991
ITA
CARRETTO Alberto
1992
ITA
SEMERIA Pietro
1989
ITA
PAROLA Federico
1988
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
CIANNI Michael
1992
ITA
MELCHIOR Luca
1989
ITA
ROMANELLO Luca
1989
ITA
CASTELLARO Daniele
1991
ITA
MARINO Gianmarco
1991
ITA
TAVELLA Riccardo
1990
ITA
CHIARLONE Stefano
1991
ITA
BARBERO Ettore
1990
ITA
NOENS Arthur
1990
FRA
BACCON Edoardo
1988
ITA
BERTOLO Federico
1989
ITA
COSTAMAGNA Emanuele
1991
ITA
ANNESTAY Lorenzo
1988
ITA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
DI TARANTO Massimiliano
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run