official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
1:30.76
40.76
2
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+1.64
51.60
3
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
+1.96
53.72
4
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+2.79
59.20
5
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
+3.50
63.90
6
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+3.66
64.96
7
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
+4.56
70.91
8
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+4.91
73.22
9
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+5.09
74.41
10
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+6.39
83.00
11
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+6.48
83.60
12
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+7.31
89.09
13
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+7.42
89.81
13
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
+7.42
89.81
15
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+7.76
92.06
16
FRANCESCHINI Alex
1991
ITA
+7.80
92.32
17
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
+8.48
96.82
18
BARBERO Edoardo
1991
ITA
+8.57
97.41
19
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+8.80
98.94
20
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+9.57
104.03
21
CARRETTO Alberto
1992
ITA
+11.30
115.46
22
OTTIN Nicolas
1992
ITA
+11.69
118.04
23
PAGLIALONGA Ivo
1991
ITA
+11.70
118.11
24
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
+11.95
119.76
25
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
+12.24
121.68
26
MONGE Riccardo
1993
ITA
+12.25
121.74
27
TIRANTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+12.27
121.88
28
DRAGONI Alberto
1993
ITA
+13.56
130.40
29
LA CROCE Francesco
1992
ITA
+13.78
131.86
30
GASPOZ Clement
1993
SUI
+14.02
133.44
31
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
+15.75
144.88
32
FROLA Emanuele
1992
ITA
+16.88
152.35
33
MACUCCI Federico
1992
ITA
+17.02
153.28
34
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
+18.23
161.28
35
NICCO Pierre
1991
ITA
+18.24
161.34
36
RABBIA Tommaso
1992
ITA
+18.33
161.94
37
PERNISCO Luca
1992
ITA
+18.90
165.70
38
DANZA Gregory
1993
ITA
+18.94
165.97
39
BRUNO Matteo
1993
ITA
+21.51
182.96
40
CAMPANELLA Marco
1993
ITA
+21.54
183.16
41
FLORIAN Andrea
1991
ITA
+21.94
185.80
42
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
+23.21
194.20
43
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
+23.54
196.38
44
SALVATI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+25.82
211.45
45
HOUBEN Martijn
1991
BEL
+29.43
235.32
46
GAGLIANONE Jacopo
1993
ITA
+30.41
241.80
47
FERRAZZA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
+33.06
259.31
Did not finish 2nd run
MAURI Mathieu
1993
ITA
ECCLESIA Filippo
1993
ITA
FERROD Fabio
1993
ITA
DALBARD Marco
1993
ITA
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
MINIOTTI Michel
1993
ITA
CARPENTIERI Nicolo
1993
ITA
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
MEZZOMO Simon Dario
1993
ITA
BONIN Mattia
1991
ITA
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
CACIOLLI Leopoldo
1992
ITA
ARIOLI Gabriele
1993
ITA
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
DALL OLIO Francesco
1993
ITA
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
GENS Richard
1992
ITA
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NARDO Matteo
1992
ITA
BIONAZ Nadir
1993
ITA
GUAGNANO Walter
1990
ITA
MOCHET Nicolas
1992
ITA
ARTAZ Federico
1989
ITA
CONTA Filippo
1993
ITA
GAMBA Leonardo
1991
ITA
DONDEYNAZ Luca
1993
ITA
DE ANTONI Matteo
1993
ITA
RABBIA Nicolo
1993
ITA
MOLETTI Mirko
1993
ITA
DEFAYES Fabien
1993
SUI
GONTIER Alessandro
1991
ITA
CISLAGHI Carlo Maria
1989
ITA
FONTANA Lorenzo
1993
SUI
GUELPA ROLONE Davide
1992
ITA
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
LANTERMO Paride Matteo
1991
ITA
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
BALBO Alessio
1991
ITA
SACCARO Edoardo
1992
ITA
MURZILLI Federico
1993
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Matteo
1991
ITA
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
LANDIONA Matthieu
1990
ITA
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
CAZZADORE Pietro
1993
ITA
BONDIONI Andrea
1990
ITA
ARCARDINI Marco
1991
ITA
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
SCARFO Gianluca
1989
ITA
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run