official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
1:29.69
11.37
2
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+0.33
13.61
3
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+0.51
14.84
4
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.62
15.59
5
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+0.81
16.88
6
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+0.84
17.08
7
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+1.01
18.24
8
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+1.05
18.51
8
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+1.05
18.51
10
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.24
19.80
11
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.57
22.05
12
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+1.87
24.09
12
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.87
24.09
14
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.94
24.56
15
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+1.96
24.70
16
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+2.40
27.69
17
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
+2.50
28.37
18
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.68
29.60
19
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+2.78
30.28
20
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.82
30.55
21
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+3.51
35.24
22
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+3.67
36.33
23
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+3.93
38.10
24
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+4.12
39.39
25
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+4.13
39.46
26
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+4.32
40.75
27
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+4.52
42.11
28
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+5.14
46.33
29
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+5.23
46.94
30
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+5.32
47.55
31
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+5.44
48.37
32
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+5.66
49.86
33
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+5.74
50.41
34
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+5.77
50.61
35
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+6.01
52.25
36
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+6.26
53.95
37
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+6.30
54.22
38
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+7.02
59.11
39
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+7.21
60.41
40
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+7.25
60.68
40
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+7.25
60.68
42
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+7.31
61.09
43
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+7.71
63.81
44
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+7.74
64.01
45
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+7.78
64.28
46
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
+7.84
64.69
47
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+7.94
65.37
48
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+7.95
65.44
49
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+8.24
67.41
50
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+8.29
67.75
51
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+8.35
68.16
52
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+8.36
68.23
53
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+8.40
68.50
54
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
+8.75
70.88
55
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+8.84
71.49
56
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+8.98
72.44
57
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
+8.99
72.51
58
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
+10.10
80.06
59
BOTTA Andrea
1988
ITA
+10.37
81.90
60
FALABELLA Francesco
1987
ITA
+10.39
82.03
61
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+10.61
83.53
62
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
+10.64
83.73
63
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
+10.73
84.35
64
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+10.90
85.50
65
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
+11.16
87.27
65
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+11.16
87.27
67
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+11.36
88.63
68
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
+11.56
89.99
69
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+11.88
92.17
70
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
+11.89
92.24
71
RUBECA Marco
1988
ITA
+12.13
93.87
72
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+13.06
100.19
73
AVONDETTO Andrea
1988
ITA
+13.14
100.74
74
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+13.27
101.62
75
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
+13.85
105.57
76
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+14.61
110.74
77
PONCET Davide
1989
ITA
+15.83
119.03
78
VISCONTI Robert
1990
USA
+19.35
142.97
79
BROSSA Morgan
1989
ITA
+19.50
143.99
80
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+19.96
147.12
81
GRUNDY R Mark
1991
USA
+21.49
157.53
82
KLUGE Douglas
1988
USA
+22.01
161.06
83
MARINO Gianmarco
1991
ITA
+24.52
178.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
SINNOTT Patrick
1989
USA
CATALDI Simone
1990
ITA
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
CALHOUN Peter
1989
USA
OSTENGO Stefano
1986
ITA
BELLAVITA Simone
1989
ITA
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
GROS Davide
1988
ITA
CANNEY John
1989
USA
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
SUGLIANO Alberto
1988
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
SANDALINI Filippo
1987
ITA
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
GRITSCH Sascha
1984
MDA
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run