official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
2:06.96
14.64
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.21
16.08
3
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+0.91
20.88
4
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.92
20.94
5
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+0.95
21.15
6
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.17
22.66
7
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.22
23.00
8
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.26
23.27
9
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+1.52
25.06
10
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.64
25.88
11
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.66
26.02
12
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+1.73
26.49
13
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.91
27.73
14
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.95
28.00
14
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+1.95
28.00
16
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.99
28.28
17
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+2.00
28.35
18
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+2.05
28.69
19
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.10
29.03
20
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.18
29.58
21
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+2.24
29.99
22
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+2.36
30.81
23
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.47
31.57
24
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+2.63
32.66
25
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+3.73
40.20
26
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+3.76
40.41
27
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+4.15
43.08
28
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+4.21
43.49
29
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+4.61
46.23
30
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+4.74
47.12
31
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+4.92
48.35
32
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+4.93
48.42
33
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+5.06
49.31
34
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+5.14
49.86
35
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+5.19
50.20
36
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+5.29
50.89
37
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+5.41
51.71
38
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+5.52
52.47
39
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+5.60
53.01
40
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+5.76
54.11
41
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+5.77
54.18
42
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+5.79
54.32
43
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+5.91
55.14
44
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+6.54
59.46
45
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+6.57
59.66
46
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+6.59
59.80
47
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+6.62
60.00
48
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+6.67
60.35
49
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+6.70
60.55
50
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+7.05
62.95
51
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+7.17
63.77
52
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
+7.23
64.18
53
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+7.41
65.42
54
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+7.46
65.76
55
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+7.48
65.90
56
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+7.49
65.97
57
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+7.54
66.31
58
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
+7.55
66.38
59
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+7.59
66.65
60
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+8.04
69.73
61
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+8.11
70.21
62
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+8.15
70.49
63
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+8.29
71.45
64
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
+8.42
72.34
65
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+8.43
72.41
66
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+8.52
73.02
67
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+8.64
73.85
68
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
+8.94
75.90
69
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+8.97
76.11
70
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
+9.04
76.59
71
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+9.07
76.79
72
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+9.08
76.86
73
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+9.09
76.93
74
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
+9.11
77.07
75
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+9.21
77.75
76
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+9.48
79.60
77
YERSIN Alexandre
1995
SUI
+9.50
79.74
78
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+9.53
79.94
79
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+9.84
82.07
80
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+9.95
82.82
80
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+9.95
82.82
82
SCHENK Benjamin
1995
SUI
+10.02
83.30
83
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+10.04
83.44
84
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+10.13
84.06
85
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+10.42
86.04
86
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+10.64
87.55
87
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+10.68
87.83
88
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+10.76
88.37
89
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+11.27
91.87
90
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+11.28
91.94
91
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+11.41
92.83
92
SPICHTIG Clemens
1995
SUI
+11.42
92.90
93
DAYER Fancois-Xavier
1995
SUI
+12.31
98.99
94
MARTY Andy
1995
SUI
+12.44
99.89
95
BASSINO Matteo
1994
ITA
+13.07
104.20
96
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+13.62
107.97
97
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+13.78
109.07
98
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+14.50
114.00
99
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
+14.78
115.92
100
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
+14.84
116.33
101
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+15.34
119.76
102
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+15.68
122.09
103
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+16.07
124.76
104
HULLIGER Mitja
1995
SUI
+17.51
134.63
105
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+21.43
161.49
106
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+24.50
182.53
107
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
+25.95
192.46
Disqualified 2nd run
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run