official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
1:13.82
66.65
2
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
+0.84
78.60
3
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+0.99
80.73
4
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+1.06
81.73
5
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
+1.08
82.01
5
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.08
82.01
7
STUFFER Ivan
1986
ITA
+1.26
84.57
8
HOFER Rafael
1985
ITA
+1.31
85.28
9
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+1.42
86.85
10
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.55
88.70
11
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+1.56
88.84
12
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+1.93
94.10
13
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+1.95
94.39
14
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.96
94.53
15
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+1.97
94.67
16
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
+2.04
95.67
17
LILLO Alberto
1988
ITA
+2.23
98.37
18
NOVLJAN Jean
1986
SLO
+2.26
98.80
19
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+2.27
98.94
20
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+2.32
99.65
21
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+2.41
100.93
22
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
+2.45
101.50
23
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
+2.49
102.07
24
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+2.69
104.91
25
DILITZ Stefan
1987
ITA
+2.79
106.33
26
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
+2.90
107.90
27
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+2.96
108.75
28
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
+2.98
109.04
29
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
+2.99
109.18
30
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
+3.06
110.17
31
FRONTULL Wilhelm
1987
ITA
+3.10
110.74
32
MAURACHER Andreas
1988
ITA
+3.17
111.74
33
BACHER Lukas
1986
ITA
+3.20
112.17
33
BERNMEISTER Fabian
1986
ITA
+3.20
112.17
35
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+3.29
113.45
36
ROSANELLI Ivan
1987
ITA
+3.31
113.73
37
SENN Walter
1987
AUT
+3.39
114.87
38
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+3.42
115.30
39
REGELE Michael
1987
ITA
+3.47
116.01
40
ELLECOSTA Andrea
1986
ITA
+3.51
116.58
41
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
+3.66
118.71
42
GASSER Lukas
1987
ITA
+3.69
119.14
43
HOFER Martin
1987
ITA
+3.90
122.12
44
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
+3.94
122.69
45
OBERHOLLENZER Robert
1989
ITA
+4.01
123.69
46
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
+4.12
125.25
47
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
+4.13
125.39
48
REGELE Armin
1989
ITA
+4.18
126.11
49
HARDER David
1988
ITA
+4.21
126.53
50
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+4.24
126.96
51
PLATZGUMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+4.33
128.24
52
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
+4.36
128.67
52
PASSLER Martin
1988
ITA
+4.36
128.67
54
GSCHNITZER Lukas
1988
ITA
+4.61
132.22
55
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+4.65
132.79
56
KOFLER Hannes
1989
ITA
+4.86
135.78
57
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+4.97
137.34
58
AICHNER Hubert
1986
ITA
+5.03
138.20
59
GALANTINI Paul
1989
ITA
+5.07
138.76
60
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
+5.09
139.05
61
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+5.12
139.48
62
STECHER Hannes
1989
ITA
+5.28
141.75
63
RUNGGALDIER Jonas
1988
ITA
+5.40
143.46
64
OBERRAUCH Florian
1985
ITA
+5.48
144.60
65
GRAUS Armin
1989
ITA
+5.56
145.73
66
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+5.68
147.44
67
BACHER Manuel
1988
ITA
+5.76
148.58
68
SCHWAZER Oskar
1988
ITA
+6.02
152.28
69
PATSCHEIDER Jakob
1989
ITA
+6.10
153.42
70
DUROGATI Aaron Roland
1986
ITA
+6.11
153.56
71
HERBST Elmar
1989
ITA
+6.15
154.13
72
KNOFLACH Thomas
1989
ITA
+6.23
155.26
73
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+6.42
157.97
74
GIACOMELLI Nicola
1989
ITA
+6.46
158.54
74
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
+6.46
158.54
76
EBNER Georg
1989
ITA
+6.50
159.10
77
MIORI Federico
1988
ITA
+6.54
159.67
78
WOLFSGRUBER Manuel
1988
ITA
+6.57
160.10
79
AUSSERDORFER Lukas
1987
ITA
+6.90
164.79
80
ZINGERLE Andreas
1989
ITA
+7.30
170.48
81
ROMEN Tobias
1988
ITA
+7.45
172.62
82
BARTOLOMEI Marco
1986
ITA
+7.55
174.04
83
DORIGO Christian
1988
ITA
+7.75
176.88
84
MESSNER Moritz
1989
ITA
+7.80
177.60
85
JAGEREGGER Lorenz
1989
ITA
+7.81
177.74
86
AUER Daniel
1989
ITA
+8.03
180.87
87
BOTTI Matteo
1987
ITA
+8.10
181.86
88
MANCIN Yuri
1989
ITA
+8.33
185.13
89
FISCHNALLER Alexander
1989
ITA
+8.51
187.69
90
DUML Alexander
1988
ITA
+9.38
200.07
91
SCHENK Luis
1989
ITA
+9.68
204.34
92
GIOIA Lorenzo
1989
ITA
+12.07
238.33
93
GRAVANTE Alessandro
1988
ITA
+13.14
253.55
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
PRACKWIESER Matthias
1989
ITA
SANFTL Thomas
1989
ITA
GUFLER Markus
1988
ITA
AMHOF Michael
1987
ITA
PINEIDER Lukas
1988
ITA
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
SCHOENTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA