official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
1:33.94
48.92
2
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+0.82
54.24
3
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+1.18
56.58
4
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
+1.20
56.71
5
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+1.22
56.84
6
VETTORI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+1.55
58.98
7
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
+1.72
60.09
8
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
+1.78
60.48
9
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+1.81
60.67
10
RISTA Mattia
1991
ITA
+2.58
65.67
11
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
+3.21
69.76
12
FURETTI Ernesto
1986
ITA
+3.23
69.89
13
BECCARI Davide
1989
ITA
+3.43
71.19
13
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+3.43
71.19
15
PEYRACCHIA Fabio
1989
ITA
+4.07
75.35
16
MIARI FULCIS Damiano
1990
ITA
+4.48
78.01
17
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+4.53
78.34
18
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+4.62
78.92
19
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+4.89
80.67
20
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
+5.53
84.83
21
ENZENHOFER Clemens
1989
AUT
+5.58
85.15
22
ISOARDI Enrico
1990
ITA
+6.69
92.36
23
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+7.23
95.87
24
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
+7.78
99.44
25
MARCON Daniele
1992
ITA
+7.84
99.83
26
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
+8.85
106.39
27
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
+8.95
107.04
28
CASON Andrea
1990
ITA
+10.95
120.02
29
PARISI Demetrio
1991
ITA
+11.19
121.58
30
SONEGO Alberto
1991
ITA
+11.39
122.88
31
ROSSIN Davide
1990
ITA
+11.61
124.31
32
DE STEFANI Filippo
1991
ITA
+13.15
134.31
33
COSTAMAGNA Fabio
1991
ITA
+13.28
135.15
34
FURLANI Matthias
1990
ITA
+13.74
138.14
35
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
+13.90
139.18
36
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
+14.18
141.00
37
BOVETTA Fabio
1991
ITA
+14.84
145.28
38
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+15.33
148.47
39
PIONA Francesco
1992
ITA
+16.11
153.53
40
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+20.58
182.56
41
CAMURRI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+22.28
193.60
42
MURATORI Lodovico
1991
ITA
+23.35
200.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SONNINO Saul
1990
ITA
BARBERA Jacopo
1992
ITA
BORTOLAMEOTTI Matteo
1990
ITA
LUCCHETTA Matteo
1992
ITA
CAMPOSTRINI Enrico
1992
ITA
TONON Mattia
1989
ITA
COMIS Matteo
1989
ITA
FORTUNATI Marco
1991
ITA
GIACOMEL Riccardo
1992
ITA
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
GIACOMEL Lorenzo
1989
ITA
BELLIS Nicolo
1992
ITA
MINOTTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
EBNOETHER Kevin
1990
SUI
LORA Sebastiano
1992
ITA
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
ORSANELLI Ugo
1990
ITA
AIMERI Matteo
1990
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
CIAPPONI Nicola
1991
ITA
ZANETTE Erik
1988
ITA
MOSCATO Valerio
1989
ITA
QUERIO Federico
1986
ITA
TAMBURI Lodovico
1990
ITA
WEITHALER Fabio
1990
AUT
WALDER Philip
1991
ITA
CORRO Alex
1988
ITA
FEIFFER Piero
1990
ITA
LEALI Andrea
1990
ITA
BUSA Matteo
1989
ITA
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Alvise
1989
ITA
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
ZANON Andrea
1989
ITA
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
ZANELLA Alessandro
1990
ITA
ROULPH Vincent
1989
ITA
GENTILUCCI Stefano
1985
ITA
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
BOTTICINI Andrea
1991
ITA
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
FALABELLA Francesco
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
DAVIES Colin
1992
GBR
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
WILLIAMS Ian
1992
GBR
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
MARCHI Giovanni
1991
ITA
PIROLLI Marco
1992
ITA
ZESCHG Thomas
1992
ITA
TACCETTI Federico
1992
ITA
SORGATO Pierre Francesco
1992
ITA
MAGGI Mattia
1992
ITA
SALETTI Massimiliano
1990
ITA
PARAHY Arthur
1988
FRA
DE MARCH Tommaso
1991
ITA
BARONI Luca
1992
ITA
SULSER Martin
1990
ITA
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
ALBER Matthias
1991
ITA
PUGLIA Gianluca
1990
ITA
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
FUKUDA Mikado
1991
JPN
MOTTA Marco
1984
ITA
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA