official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
1:32.30
32.86
2
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+1.42
42.24
3
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
+1.66
43.83
4
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.85
45.09
5
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+2.20
47.40
6
GALANTINI Paul
1989
ITA
+3.47
55.79
7
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+4.00
59.30
8
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+4.26
61.01
9
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+4.45
62.27
10
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+4.56
63.00
11
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+4.89
65.18
12
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+5.05
66.23
13
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+5.07
66.37
14
REPPUCCI Pierpaolo
1991
ITA
+5.14
66.83
15
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+5.20
67.23
16
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
+5.25
67.56
17
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
+5.67
70.33
18
MAHLKNECHT Bernard
1991
ITA
+5.79
71.13
19
NAEFF Corsin
1990
SUI
+6.19
73.77
20
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+6.30
74.50
21
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
+6.45
75.49
21
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
+6.45
75.49
23
FRANZELIN Felix
1992
ITA
+7.37
81.57
24
FELICETTI Mattia
1990
ITA
+7.58
82.96
25
GIULIANI Kevin
1992
ITA
+8.49
88.97
26
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+8.92
91.81
27
GUFLER Christoph
1991
ITA
+9.89
98.22
28
SCHENK Luis
1989
ITA
+9.91
98.35
29
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+9.95
98.62
30
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+10.39
101.53
31
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+10.80
104.24
32
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+10.94
105.16
33
GSCHNITZER Lukas
1988
ITA
+11.08
106.09
34
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+11.26
107.28
35
LANTHALER Rene
1991
ITA
+11.45
108.53
36
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
+11.69
110.12
37
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+12.13
113.03
38
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+12.29
114.08
39
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
+12.43
115.01
40
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
+12.61
116.20
41
DARIZ Aaron
1992
ITA
+12.71
116.86
42
FAUSTINI Giordano
1992
ITA
+12.76
117.19
43
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+12.95
118.45
44
SULSER Martin
1990
ITA
+13.07
119.24
45
RADA Luca
1991
SUI
+13.81
124.13
46
GIOVANELLI Ivan
1992
ITA
+14.08
125.91
47
INNERHOFER Maximilian
1992
ITA
+14.11
126.11
48
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
+15.19
133.25
49
TINNER Pascal
1991
SUI
+15.23
133.51
50
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+15.86
137.68
51
PIZZININI Hans Paul
1990
ITA
+15.94
138.21
52
VON PAYR Julian
1990
ITA
+16.29
140.52
53
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+16.31
140.65
54
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+16.54
142.17
55
BERTOLINI Leonardo
1991
ITA
+17.13
146.07
56
FLORIAN Michael
1992
ITA
+17.31
147.26
57
PALAORO Massimo
1992
ITA
+17.55
148.85
58
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
+17.97
151.62
59
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+18.67
156.25
60
BERTOLINI Paolo
1992
ITA
+19.13
159.29
61
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+19.56
162.13
62
BACHMANN Lukas
1992
ITA
+21.27
173.43
63
RATHIENS Marco
1992
ITA
+22.13
179.11
64
LONGHI Gianluca
1990
ITA
+22.26
179.97
65
PAGANI Andrea
1992
ITA
+26.64
208.92
66
MARTINI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+29.97
230.93
67
GIURINI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+31.36
240.11
68
MOCELLINI Matteo
1991
ITA
+41.19
305.08
69
ZAMBIASI Andrea
1992
ITA
+41.35
306.14
Did not finish 2nd run
PARTEL Gianluca
1991
ITA
BUSOLLI Claudio
1990
ITA
LASTA Mattia
1991
ITA
PACHERA Marco
1989
ITA
KARLEGGER Lukas
1992
ITA
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
FURLANI Matthias
1990
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
CANAL Matteo
1990
ITA
PLANTA Steivan
1990
SUI
MALANOTTI Federico
1990
ITA
RADETTI Alessio
1991
ITA
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOFLER Joerg
1992
ITA
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
MONGIARDO Davide
1992
ITA
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
FRANZELIN Denis
1990
ITA
ZESCHG Thomas
1992
ITA
KOFLER Hannes
1989
ITA
JOCHBERGER Andreas
1991
ITA
TRENKER Bernhard
1990
ITA
ZANINI Francesco
1990
ITA
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
KANEIDER Denis
1990
ITA
PEDERIVA Walter
1988
ITA
WALDER Philip
1991
ITA
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
REGELE Armin
1989
ITA
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
INSAM Gabriel
1990
ITA
BERNARDELLI Moreno
1989
ITA
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
WAGMEISTER Philip
1991
ITA
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run