official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
1:26.60
23.77
2
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.34
33.21
3
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.12
38.70
4
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+2.38
40.53
5
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+2.91
44.27
6
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.93
44.41
7
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.20
46.31
8
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+3.58
48.99
9
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+3.61
49.20
10
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+3.82
50.68
10
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+3.82
50.68
12
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+3.86
50.96
13
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+3.88
51.10
14
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+4.23
53.57
15
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
+4.31
54.13
16
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+4.46
55.19
17
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+4.59
56.10
18
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+4.63
56.38
19
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+4.75
57.23
20
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
+5.24
60.68
21
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+5.29
61.03
22
MAHLKNECHT Bernard
1991
ITA
+5.44
62.09
23
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
+5.57
63.00
24
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
+5.68
63.78
25
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+6.13
66.95
26
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+6.51
69.63
27
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+6.56
69.98
28
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
+7.14
74.06
29
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+7.27
74.98
30
CARRERAS POL
1990
ESP
+7.29
75.12
31
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+7.30
75.19
32
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
+7.51
76.67
33
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+7.68
77.87
34
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+7.80
78.71
35
SCHENK Luis
1989
ITA
+7.91
79.49
36
INSAM Gabriel
1990
ITA
+8.42
83.08
37
RADETTI Alessio
1991
ITA
+8.59
84.28
38
GUFLER Christoph
1991
ITA
+9.34
89.56
39
HELL Ivan
1991
ITA
+9.59
91.32
40
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+9.62
91.53
41
WALDER Philip
1991
ITA
+9.64
91.67
42
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+10.48
97.59
42
ZANDONAI Matteo
1989
ITA
+10.48
97.59
44
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
+11.31
103.44
45
PODARU Razvan
1989
ROU
+11.65
105.83
46
MAFFEI Marco
1991
ITA
+11.90
107.59
47
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+12.12
109.14
48
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
+12.37
110.90
49
DARIZ Aaron
1992
ITA
+12.44
111.40
50
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
+12.47
111.61
51
FAUSTINI Giordano
1992
ITA
+12.97
115.13
52
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+13.02
115.48
53
BERTOLDI Giuliano
1991
ITA
+13.35
117.81
54
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+13.65
119.92
55
ZANETTE Erik
1988
ITA
+13.66
119.99
56
ZANOLLI Arvin
1988
ITA
+13.95
122.03
57
ALBER Matthias
1991
ITA
+14.09
123.02
58
VON PAYR Julian
1990
ITA
+14.60
126.61
59
SULSER Martin
1990
ITA
+14.68
127.17
60
INNERHOFER Maximilian
1992
ITA
+15.07
129.92
61
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
+15.21
130.91
62
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
+15.36
131.96
63
PARISI Demetrio
1991
ITA
+15.60
133.65
64
ZESCHG Thomas
1992
ITA
+15.66
134.08
65
KARLEGGER Lukas
1992
ITA
+16.28
138.44
66
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+16.94
143.09
67
PIZZININI Hans Paul
1990
ITA
+17.47
146.83
68
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+17.52
147.18
69
BACHMANN Lukas
1992
ITA
+18.14
151.55
70
GIOVANELLI Ivan
1992
ITA
+18.73
155.70
71
COLLINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+18.80
156.19
72
FRIZZI Federico
1992
ITA
+18.94
157.18
73
CANEPPELE Matteo
1992
ITA
+19.26
159.44
74
FORTUNATI Marco
1991
ITA
+19.33
159.93
75
FURLANI Matthias
1990
ITA
+19.76
162.96
76
LUCCHETTA Matteo
1992
ITA
+20.06
165.07
77
ZANINI Fabrizio
1989
ITA
+20.41
167.54
78
PIONA Francesco
1992
ITA
+20.87
170.78
79
TORELLI Enrico
1991
ITA
+20.90
170.99
79
SPIZ Mauro
1990
ITA
+20.90
170.99
81
OLIVA Andres
1990
CHI
+23.67
190.50
82
ANTOLINI Valerio
1991
ITA
+27.13
214.87
83
ROSSI Federico
1991
ITA
+27.31
216.14
84
ZAMBIASI Andrea
1992
ITA
+32.09
249.81
Did not finish 2nd run
SENONER David
1992
ITA
TOCORNAL Ismael
1991
CHI
MOCELLINI Matteo
1991
ITA
MARTINI Giacomo
1992
ITA
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
COMIS Matteo
1989
ITA
TRENKER Bernhard
1990
ITA
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
ZANINI Francesco
1990
ITA
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
BATTISTINI Simone
1991
ITA
VANNUCCHI Jacopo
1991
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Alvise
1989
ITA
ZINGERLE Patrick
1990
ITA
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
REGELE Armin
1989
ITA
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
BUSETTO Riccardo
1989
ITA
WAGMEISTER Philip
1991
ITA
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
DELLA MEA Alessandro
1990
ITA
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
REPPUCCI Pierpaolo
1991
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RATHIENS Marco
1992
ITA
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
PIROVANO Giorgio
1991
ITA
TEON Gabriele
1989
ITA
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
KOFLER Hannes
1989
ITA
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
LANTHALER Rene
1991
ITA
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run