official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
1:26.26
31.68
2
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+1.18
40.02
3
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+1.73
43.91
4
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.13
46.74
5
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+2.36
48.37
6
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
+3.25
54.66
7
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+3.72
57.99
8
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+4.47
63.29
9
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+4.55
63.86
10
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
+4.62
64.35
11
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
+4.64
64.49
12
BARMASSE Giovanni
1988
ITA
+4.70
64.92
13
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
+4.94
66.61
14
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
+5.11
67.82
15
AMACKER Richard
1988
SUI
+5.26
68.88
16
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+5.41
69.94
17
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
+5.42
70.01
18
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+5.60
71.28
19
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
+5.72
72.13
20
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+5.76
72.41
21
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
+5.77
72.48
22
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+5.86
73.12
23
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
+5.88
73.26
24
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+6.15
75.17
25
SCARFO Gianluca
1989
ITA
+6.57
78.14
26
GIANARRO Giovanni
1989
ITA
+6.78
79.63
27
ADRIANO Simone
1989
ITA
+6.99
81.11
28
PAGANONE Egon
1987
ITA
+7.24
82.88
29
BRUNELLI Federico
1990
ITA
+8.42
91.22
30
MARENZI Gregorio
1989
ITA
+8.51
91.86
31
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
+8.79
93.84
32
SANNAZZARO Manuel
1988
ITA
+8.83
94.12
33
SANGINETO Alessio
1988
ITA
+9.29
97.38
34
BONDIONI Andrea
1990
ITA
+9.31
97.52
35
CENZATO Niccolo
1988
ITA
+9.51
98.93
36
CHASSEUR Michel
1989
ITA
+10.09
103.03
37
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
+10.60
106.64
38
NEX Loris
1990
ITA
+11.35
111.94
39
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+11.37
112.08
40
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+11.87
115.62
41
VASTARINI Mirko
1989
ITA
+12.08
117.11
42
FAVRE Amedeo
1988
ITA
+12.37
119.16
43
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+12.56
120.50
44
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
+13.16
124.74
45
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
+13.51
127.22
46
IGUERA Nicolo
1989
ITA
+13.80
129.27
47
BONIN Mattia
1991
ITA
+13.92
130.12
48
POMAT Alessandro
1991
ITA
+13.96
130.40
49
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
+14.77
136.13
50
PERRET Paolo
1989
ITA
+15.02
137.90
51
BINI Massimiliano
1989
ITA
+15.05
138.11
52
MIOZZI Rhemy
1989
ITA
+15.27
139.66
53
MARITAN Luigi
1988
ITA
+15.40
140.58
54
USEL Diego
1990
ITA
+15.53
141.50
55
BALBO Carlo
1989
ITA
+17.06
152.32
56
CISLAGHI Carlo Maria
1989
ITA
+17.11
152.68
57
NICCO Pierre
1991
ITA
+18.21
160.45
58
GALLI Edoardo
1990
ITA
+18.63
163.42
59
CERISE Francois
1990
ITA
+18.70
163.92
60
THEDY Luca
1990
ITA
+19.45
169.22
61
BALBO Alessio
1991
ITA
+19.60
170.28
62
GIAVON Luca
1989
ITA
+19.69
170.92
63
GAZZEA Federico
1987
ITA
+19.78
171.56
64
PECORIELLO Luca
1991
ITA
+19.79
171.63
65
MANELLA Laurent
1990
ITA
+19.95
172.76
66
CHATILLARD Christophe
1988
ITA
+20.20
174.53
67
ROLLINO Angelo
1990
ITA
+20.31
175.31
68
TOGNETTO Federico
1991
ITA
+20.39
175.87
69
FERRARIS Luca
1991
ITA
+21.07
180.68
70
PERRUCHON Olivier
1991
ITA
+21.08
180.75
71
CRETAZ Matteo
1990
ITA
+21.90
186.55
72
BUSCA Nikolas
1991
ITA
+22.37
189.87
73
COURTHOUD Roger
1991
ITA
+23.17
195.53
74
RIZZI Riccardo
1990
ITA
+23.30
196.45
75
MACHET Holder
1988
ITA
+23.93
200.90
76
SIMONATO Andrea
1991
ITA
+24.49
204.86
77
GRAPPEIN Alessandro
1990
ITA
+24.96
208.19
78
FREPPEL Sergio
1989
ITA
+33.17
266.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FERRATO Claudio
1991
ITA
LAGOMARSINO Francesco
1990
ITA
DALLE Jean Baptiste
1991
ITA
BASSI Lorenzo
1989
ITA
PERINI Ugo
1991
ITA
ARTAZ Federico
1989
ITA
NOVARI Giulio
1991
ITA
PORATELLI Corrado
1991
ITA
FREPPEL Stefano
1990
ITA
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
LANCINI Mattia
1990
ITA
MARIANI Teresio Luigi
1989
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Alex
1991
ITA
ROLLANDOZ Desire
1990
ITA
RABBIA Giovanni
1989
ITA
PILLA Nicola
1990
ITA
CHARBONNIER Manuel
1989
ITA
FACCHETTI Paolo
1988
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
DI DONNA Andrea
1990
ITA
OCCHIPINTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
NOGARA Tommaso
1989
ITA
CACIOLLI Tommaso
1989
ITA
CARUSO Alessandro
1990
ITA
FAVRE Francesco
1988
ITA
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
TAMONE Andre
1989
ITA
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
PAILLEX Raphael
1990
SUI
SAPPA Marco
1988
ITA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
CHIERICATO Andrea
1988
ITA
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
LANTERMO Paride Matteo
1991
ITA
DOMAINE Mirko
1988
ITA
CAZZANELLI Francois
1990
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
POLLINI Andrea
1989
ITA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
VIGANO Paolo
1989
ITA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA