official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
1:43.28
45.16
2
BIANCHI Federico
1988
ITA
+0.87
50.30
3
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+1.29
52.78
4
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+1.63
54.79
5
DOLF Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.64
54.85
6
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
+2.35
59.04
7
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+3.15
63.76
8
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+3.23
64.24
9
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
+3.30
64.65
10
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
+3.34
64.89
11
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+3.67
66.84
12
ZAZZI Luca
1989
ITA
+4.03
68.96
13
GIANOLA Roberto
1987
ITA
+4.05
69.08
14
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
+4.06
69.14
15
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
+4.16
69.73
16
SANDALINI Filippo
1987
ITA
+4.28
70.44
17
CODEGA Carlo
1990
ITA
+4.41
71.21
18
CUSINI Christian
1988
ITA
+4.85
73.81
19
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
+5.23
76.05
20
CASTELNUOVO Stefano
1987
ITA
+5.51
77.70
21
BRUSEGHINI Maurizio
1987
ITA
+5.70
78.83
22
LOOSLI Oliver
1991
SUI
+6.09
81.13
23
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
+6.66
84.50
24
ROBINSON Oliver
1988
GBR
+7.45
89.16
25
COLOMBI Valentino
1988
ITA
+7.51
89.52
26
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
+7.54
89.69
27
ZAZZI Marco
1989
ITA
+8.10
93.00
28
GALIZZI Mattia
1990
ITA
+9.01
98.38
29
CATTANEO Andrea Stefano
1988
ITA
+9.05
98.61
30
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+9.40
100.68
31
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+9.72
102.57
32
COMI Nicolo
1990
ITA
+9.84
103.28
33
STEENS Ben
1990
NZL
+10.18
105.29
34
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+10.33
106.17
35
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
+10.36
106.35
36
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+11.37
112.31
37
ZANELLI Andrea Alex
1987
ITA
+12.31
117.87
38
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+12.36
118.16
39
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
+12.88
121.23
40
BOFFELLI Gianpietro
1991
ITA
+14.33
129.80
41
ANALOTTI Matteo
1989
ITA
+14.37
130.03
42
BOTTICINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+14.52
130.92
43
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
+14.64
131.63
44
WEENINK Sam
1991
NZL
+14.70
131.98
45
POCE Valerio
1989
ITA
+14.93
133.34
46
CIAPPONI Nicola
1991
ITA
+15.16
134.70
47
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+15.67
137.71
48
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
+15.68
137.77
49
ROSSI Federico
1991
ITA
+16.01
139.72
50
BOVETTA Fabio
1991
ITA
+16.09
140.19
51
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+16.18
140.72
52
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
+16.21
140.90
53
HORRER Lukas
1991
SUI
+16.92
145.09
54
PESENTI Fabio
1988
ITA
+17.36
147.69
55
SAMPIETRO Andrea
1987
ITA
+17.51
148.58
56
SERIOLI Matteo
1987
ITA
+18.79
156.14
57
TUOR Gion-Ursin
1991
SUI
+18.95
157.08
58
ANDREOLA Nicola
1989
ITA
+19.13
158.15
59
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
+20.86
168.36
60
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+23.27
182.60
61
ZENONI Marco
1991
ITA
+23.80
185.73
62
CANOVA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+24.08
187.38
63
CAFFONI Umberto
1990
ITA
+24.24
188.33
64
ARICI Augusto
1991
ITA
+25.20
194.00
65
SAVIO Alessandro
1990
ITA
+26.74
203.09
66
COLOMBO Matteo
1991
ITA
+31.16
229.20
67
GANDELLI Michael
1990
ITA
+31.25
229.73
68
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+37.24
265.11
69
LOSIO Cristian
1989
ITA
+40.93
286.90
70
BONASIO Matteo
1990
ITA
+41.61
290.92
Did not finish 2nd run
STEFANINI Marco
1991
ITA
GATTI Paolo
1991
ITA
RAVAIOLI Mauro
1989
ITA
FINCATO Giacomo
1988
ITA
BONETTI Stefano
1991
ITA
GARZULINO Massimo
1987
ITA
GHILARDI Andrea
1991
ITA
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
CONTER Diego
1990
ITA
VENERUCCI Dario
1988
ITA
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
ARCARDINI Marco
1991
ITA
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
ZANELLA Alessandro
1990
ITA
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
SILVESTRI Davide
1989
ITA
LOSA Stefano
1987
ITA
CHEW Peter
1990
AUS
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
DONATI Francesco
1988
ITA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
MARUGG Men
1989
SUI
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
ANDRIST Flurin
1988
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
ALBERTI DI VALMONTANA Alessandro
1991
ITA
FINAZZI Edoardo
1988
ITA
RASSEGA Patrick
1991
ITA
SALOMONI Matteo
1989
ITA
GIACOMELLI Alessandro
1989
ITA
TORCOLI Gianluca
1989
ITA
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
BERBENNI Giovanni
1989
ITA
SPINELLI Matteo
1988
ITA
LEALI Andrea
1990
ITA
TOGNI Luca
1991
ITA
ALBERTI Stefano
1987
ITA
PASINI Mattia
1991
ITA
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
ANZI Luca
1988
ITA
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
LOMBARDI Giampietro
1989
ITA
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run