official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
1:55.10
20.72
2
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+0.16
21.94
3
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.28
22.86
4
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+0.44
24.08
5
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+1.26
30.35
6
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+1.31
30.74
7
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+1.59
32.88
8
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+1.86
34.94
9
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+2.07
36.55
10
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+2.39
38.99
11
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
+2.47
39.60
12
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+2.59
40.52
13
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+2.71
41.44
14
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.72
41.52
15
CANAL Simone
1991
ITA
+2.98
43.50
16
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+3.01
43.73
17
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.15
44.80
18
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+3.54
47.79
19
CARRERAS POL
1990
ESP
+3.57
48.01
20
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+3.78
49.62
21
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
+3.96
51.00
22
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+4.15
52.45
23
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+4.17
52.60
24
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+4.25
53.21
25
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+4.43
54.59
26
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
+4.47
54.90
27
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
+4.78
57.27
28
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+4.82
57.57
29
SBALCHIERO Giovan
1989
ITA
+5.12
59.87
30
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+5.77
64.83
31
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+5.81
65.14
31
LATTACHER Hannes
1987
AUT
+5.81
65.14
33
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+5.85
65.45
34
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+5.88
65.68
35
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+6.25
68.50
36
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
+6.28
68.73
36
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+6.28
68.73
38
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
+7.26
76.23
39
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+7.27
76.30
40
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
+7.75
79.97
41
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+7.85
80.74
42
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
+7.92
81.27
43
MUEHLMANN Marc
1990
AUT
+8.06
82.34
44
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+8.46
85.40
45
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+8.50
85.71
46
FEIFFER Piero
1990
ITA
+8.55
86.09
47
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+8.82
88.15
47
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+8.82
88.15
49
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+8.94
89.07
50
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+8.96
89.22
51
BOTTICINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+9.16
90.75
52
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
AUT
+9.20
91.06
53
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
+9.35
92.21
54
PESENTI Diego
1989
ITA
+9.36
92.28
55
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+9.84
95.95
56
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
+9.98
97.02
57
CASTRI Manuel
1991
ITA
+10.27
99.24
58
COTRONEI Renato
1992
ITA
+10.47
100.77
59
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+10.80
103.29
60
TAM Ivan
1991
SUI
+10.86
103.75
61
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+10.89
103.98
62
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
+11.06
105.28
63
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+12.05
112.85
64
CLERICI Riccardo
1992
ITA
+12.52
116.44
65
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+12.53
116.52
66
MIGLIORATI Lorenzo
1992
ITA
+12.76
118.28
67
MORELLI Michele
1992
ITA
+12.92
119.50
68
PAGLIALONGA Ivo
1991
ITA
+13.09
120.80
69
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+13.15
121.26
70
ADOLPH Lars
1990
GER
+13.86
126.69
71
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+14.06
128.22
72
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
+14.12
128.67
73
PIROLLI Marco
1992
ITA
+14.19
129.21
74
DI TOLA Mario Alberto
1990
ITA
+14.24
129.59
75
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
+14.27
129.82
76
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
+15.34
138.00
77
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
+16.03
143.28
78
DE STEFANI Filippo
1991
ITA
+16.23
144.81
79
GIRELLI Giacomo
1991
ITA
+16.54
147.18
80
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+16.57
147.41
81
NOTZ Cedric
1974
AZE
+17.58
155.13
82
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
+17.82
156.96
83
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
+21.29
183.49
84
TACCETTI Federico
1992
ITA
+23.87
203.22
85
HATZINIKOLAOU Alexios
1980
GRE
+26.28
221.64
86
BAFFIGO Gregorio
1992
ITA
+27.70
232.50
87
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+27.96
234.49
88
PAPAIOANNOU Apostolis
1976
GRE
+31.09
258.42
89
KERAMIDAS Konstantinos
1989
GRE
+33.51
276.92
90
IQBAL Muhammad
1984
PAK
+34.21
282.27
91
ABBAS Muhammad
1986
PAK
+36.40
299.02
92
JAN Zia
1987
PAK
+41.03
334.42
93
NAWAZ Mir
1990
PAK
+47.38
382.97
Did not finish 2nd run
BALLERIN Stefano
1990
ITA
ZANOTTI Erik
1991
ITA
PAPADOPOULOS Agisilaos
1987
GRE
FILIPPI Luca
1991
ITA
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
BERGER Matthias
1992
AUT
RABACCHI Alessandro
1992
ITA
BOVETTA Fabio
1991
ITA
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
MALATESTA Andrea
1990
ITA
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
CORETTI Andrea
1990
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
MONTECCHI Simone
1991
ITA
DI TOMMASO Franco
1989
ITA
FISCO Nicolo
1989
ITA
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
MAFFEI Marco
1991
ITA
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
HOGGER Bernhard
1991
GER
LOMBARDI Giampietro
1989
ITA
GALIZZI Mattia
1990
ITA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run