official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
1:42.37
0.00
2
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+0.34
2.42
3
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+0.83
5.92
4
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.99
7.06
5
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.07
7.63
6
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+1.12
7.99
7
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+1.20
8.56
8
RYDING Dave
1986
GBR
+1.23
8.77
9
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
+1.36
9.70
9
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.36
9.70
11
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.50
10.70
12
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.52
10.84
13
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.70
12.12
14
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.71
12.19
15
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+1.77
12.62
15
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+1.77
12.62
15
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.77
12.62
18
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.94
13.83
19
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+1.98
14.12
20
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+2.04
14.55
21
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.06
14.69
22
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+2.23
15.90
23
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+2.31
16.47
24
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+2.47
17.61
25
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+3.64
25.96
26
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+4.06
28.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
KETTERER David
1993
GER
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
Did not finish 1st run
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
JUNG Donghyun
1988
KOR
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
Did not start 1st run