official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
2:13.94
13.55
2
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+0.25
15.86
3
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+0.50
18.18
4
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+1.29
25.49
5
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+1.55
27.90
6
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.95
31.60
7
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+1.99
31.97
8
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+2.08
32.81
9
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+2.27
34.57
10
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.29
34.75
11
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+2.32
35.03
12
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.48
36.51
13
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.54
37.07
14
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+2.69
38.45
15
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.83
39.75
16
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+2.87
40.12
17
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+3.11
42.34
18
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+3.33
44.38
19
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+3.39
44.93
20
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+3.46
45.58
21
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+3.53
46.23
22
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+3.66
47.43
23
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+3.67
47.53
24
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+3.68
47.62
25
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+3.76
48.36
26
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+3.89
49.56
27
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+4.04
50.95
28
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+4.29
53.27
29
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+4.55
55.67
30
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+4.66
56.69
31
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+4.99
59.75
32
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
+5.10
60.77
33
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+5.20
61.69
34
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+5.46
64.10
35
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+5.87
67.89
36
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+6.11
70.12
37
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
+6.26
71.50
38
BETTI Irene
1991
ITA
+8.16
89.09
39
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+8.49
92.15
40
BORTOLOTTI Ilaria
1990
ITA
+9.28
99.46
41
PEZZERA Marta
1990
ITA
+10.60
111.68
42
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+11.68
121.68
43
STEGGLES Harriet
1991
GBR
+12.91
133.07
44
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+26.77
261.38
45
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+27.23
265.64
46
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
+32.44
313.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHAROVA Tereza
1989
CZE
FEDOTOVA Lyudmila
1986
KAZ
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
FORD Julia
1990
USA
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run