official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
1:19.46
19.26
2
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
+2.59
39.14
3
BJERKA Ida Steien
1989
NOR
+2.98
42.14
4
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+3.17
43.60
5
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+3.83
48.66
6
LIE Tonje Pedersen
1988
NOR
+4.39
52.96
7
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
+4.62
54.73
8
CHRISTENSEN Victoria
1987
NOR
+5.40
60.71
9
SOERLI Kirsti
1989
NOR
+6.54
69.47
10
FALLET Silje
1989
NOR
+6.59
69.85
11
GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie
1989
NOR
+6.71
70.77
11
ANTONSEN Kristina
1989
NOR
+6.71
70.77
13
RODE Katarina
1988
NOR
+6.99
72.92
14
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+7.22
74.69
15
CHRISTENSEN Catrine
1986
NOR
+7.87
79.68
16
SALVESEN Celine
1988
NOR
+7.95
80.29
17
RAMSLI Benedicte
1991
NOR
+8.12
81.60
18
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
+8.23
82.44
19
STORM Mette
1990
NOR
+8.42
83.90
20
REMME Sirianne
1988
NOR
+9.00
88.35
21
SKOVLI Martine
1990
NOR
+9.19
89.81
22
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+9.87
95.03
23
BJORNSDOTTIR Agla-G.
1988
ISL
+9.92
95.41
24
JENSEN Julie
1990
NOR
+10.70
101.40
25
BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+10.84
102.48
26
VENNESLAND Nora
1988
NOR
+11.06
104.17
27
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+11.10
104.47
28
ANDVORD Cecilie
1988
NOR
+12.32
113.84
29
EIKELAND Maria
1990
NOR
+12.99
118.98
30
HAUGLAND Kristine Noess
1989
NOR
+13.14
120.13
31
HEPSOE LORENTZEN Carina
1991
NOR
+13.47
122.67
32
WALDER Christine Mika
1991
NOR
+13.67
124.20
33
BRENN Caroline
1991
NOR
+14.30
129.04
34
BOERRESEN Martine Kvitle
1990
NOR
+14.94
133.95
35
INGVOLDSTAD Nina
1989
NOR
+15.20
135.95
36
KOLSTAD Tone Lysfoss
1990
NOR
+17.56
154.06
37
NORTON Sarah
1991
GBR
+17.94
156.98
38
POLLEY Danielle
1991
GBR
+17.97
157.21
39
GUDERUD Martine
1991
NOR
+19.37
167.96
40
OEDEGAARD Charlotte
1991
NOR
+20.59
177.33
41
KARLSTAD Pernille
1991
NOR
+20.97
180.24
42
THORSTEINSDOTTIR Arnrun
1989
ISL
+23.09
196.52
43
GISLADOTTIR Emilia-Bjort
1990
ISL
+26.70
224.23
Did not finish 2nd run
NYGAARD Marie
1991
NOR
VALDIMARSDOTTIR Hronn
1988
ISL
BRUNE Camilla Celine
1988
NOR
GUDBRANDSEN Hilde Solhaug
1990
NOR
SEKSE Genette
1988
NOR
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
BOWMAN Michelle
1989
GBR
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
BJORNESTAD Madeleine
1990
USA
RINGSETH Ane
1989
NOR
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
KIRKEFJORD Mariann
1989
NOR
EEROLA Emmi
1988
FIN
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
REYMERT Wiweke
1989
NOR
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
VESTMAN Martina
1989
SWE
REMSOEY Martine
1987
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run