official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
1:33.52
22.51
2
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+0.13
23.36
3
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
+0.56
26.16
4
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
+0.68
26.95
5
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+0.74
27.34
6
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+1.69
33.53
7
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+1.70
33.60
8
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
+1.79
34.19
9
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+1.82
34.38
10
PAULSSON Cecilia
1990
SWE
+2.65
39.80
11
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
+2.76
40.51
12
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.14
42.99
13
SPAENGS Hedvig
1988
SWE
+3.39
44.62
14
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
+3.63
46.19
15
LIDSTROEM Marta
1989
SWE
+3.68
46.51
16
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+3.76
47.04
17
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+3.94
48.21
18
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
+3.95
48.27
19
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
+4.12
49.38
20
DYBORN Julia
1991
SWE
+4.34
50.82
21
BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+6.85
67.19
22
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+8.34
76.91
23
ANDVORD Cecilie
1988
NOR
+9.24
82.78
24
AABERG Pernilla
1989
SWE
+11.25
95.89
25
KOIVULA Pilvi
1985
FIN
+11.41
96.93
26
BENGTSSON Erika
1989
SWE
+11.88
100.00
27
SANDGREN Kristina
1988
SWE
+12.58
104.57
28
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
+12.84
106.26
29
SOEREBOE Victoria
1991
SWE
+14.37
116.24
30
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
+14.67
118.20
31
MATIKKA Sarah-Marie
1989
SWE
+15.86
125.96
32
HANSSON Erika
1990
SWE
+16.26
128.57
33
AXELSSON Amanda
1992
SWE
+16.60
130.79
34
KOIVULA Tuuli-Tytti
1992
FIN
+17.16
134.44
35
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1990
SWE
+17.30
135.35
36
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+18.08
140.44
37
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Halla-Sif
1990
ISL
+18.58
143.70
38
KUYLENSTJERNA Julia
1992
SWE
+18.77
144.94
39
NILSSON Christine
1992
SWE
+21.46
162.49
40
ARNESEN Kristin
1992
NOR
+24.90
184.92
41
NEWMAN Lucy
1979
GBR
+1:12.82
497.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAAUM Charlotte
1992
SWE
AASTROEM Agnes
1990
SWE
FREDBORG Hanna
1992
SWE
JANMARK Jennifer
1991
SWE
NORDLOEF Linn
1990
SWE
ERIKSSON Ellinor
1991
SWE
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
WESTRING Mikaela
1990
SWE
ERIKSSON Jackline
1991
SWE
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
JOHANSEN Kajsa
1990
SWE
TROENG Linnea
1992
SWE
HOKHOLT Fam Carina
1989
NOR
LARSSON Malin
1989
SWE
BJOERK Johanna
1990
SWE
ISACSON HJORTZBERG My
1991
SWE
BERGSTROEM Malin
1990
SWE
HOEJD Johanna
1989
SWE
DOVERHEM Rebecca
1990
SWE
SJOESTRAND Jonna
1988
SWE
RUNESTAM Anna
1990
SWE
VARELIUS Milla
1990
FIN
RODE Katarina
1988
NOR
OERARBAECK Anna
1991
SWE
JOHANSSON Elisabeth
1990
SWE
KARLSSON Linda
1990
SWE
PETROCZKI Lilla
1989
ROU
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
GUSTAFSON Emmie
1991
SWE
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
REYMERT Wiweke
1989
NOR
HILLRINGS Jessica
1989
SWE
HAPPONEN Minna
1988
FIN
ALMQVIST Rebecca
1989
SWE
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
NORBERG Ebba
1988
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run